05.01.2018 - Bamberg - 05.01.2018

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.7Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler66,068,7510+0,91
2.6Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz51,053,138−0,26
3.2Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein49,051,045+0,30
4.4Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler47,048,963−0,05
5.1Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann46,047,92−0,11
6.8Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch42,043,75−0,33
7.5--- ohne Namensnennung ---35,036,46−0,44

05.01.2018 - Bamberg - 05.01.2018

1
Nord / -
B10874
B3
DB5
D98
D
K10874
76
AK652
N
1
AK95
A652
AK1032
O/W 7SA =
632
D9
984
B10743
SA
N
S
O47757
W47757
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 4 +3D      51012,0
2,06W 4 +3B      51052,0
2,04W 4 +3B      51022,0
2
Ost / NS
6
A987
D10864
843
DB942
10
AK975
K6
2O
K1083
KD3
B32
A52
O 4 =
A75
B6542
DB1097
SA
N12
S12
O343
W333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 4 =D      42012,0
2,06W 4 =A      42052,0
2,04W 4 =8      42022,0
3
Süd / OW
KDB9
B4
AKD65
K10
10654
A8
B3
A8543
3
S
A2
10932
742
B762
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 +1
873
KD765
1098
D9
SA
N4331
S4331
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 4 =A420      12,0
0,06N 3SA -12      5054,0
4,04N 3SA +1A430      20,0
4
West / alle
K
KDB8
543
AD753
B643
73
AD762
K4
W4
972
1042
KB8
10982
N/S 4 +1
AD1085
A965
109
B6
SA
N31542
S31542
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 4 +22680      12,0
4,06N 4 +39710      50,0
0,04N 3SA =8600      24,0
5
Nord / NS
D9654
K53
962
D3
B987
AD75
AB764
N
5
10732
D1064
B43
K8
O/W 3 =
AKB8
A2
K108
10952
SA
N21
S21
O223
W223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 2 +16      11024,0
4,07O 4 X -1A100      60,0
2,01N 3 -1K      10042,0
6
Ost / OW
D853
3
AB1072
A84
AB7
KB87652
53
B
6O
1042
D94
KD
K10953
N 4 =
K96
A10
9864
D762
SA
N142
S132
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 4 X -2A      30024,0
4,07W 4 -13100      60,0
2,01O 2 +22      17042,0
7
Süd / alle
AK109765
D75
A86
D
AKB10862
B84
52
7
S
832
94
109653
1074
N/S 6 =
B4
3
AKD72
KDB93
SA
N64165
S64165
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08N 5 +19680      23,0
1,07N 4 +24680      63,0
4,01W 5 X -5A1400      40,0
8
West / -
D102
AB
K87
D10984
A
53
AB106
AK6532
W8
B98764
9874
942
N/S 3SA =
K53
KD1062
D53
B7
SA
N13
S13
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 4 -2A      10022,0
0,07O 2 =K      11064,0
4,01W 3 -4A200      40,0
9
Nord / OW
B653
1084
K85
A95
K10987
ADB76
A
103
N
9
2
3
DB109643
B876
N/S 1SA +1
AD4
K952
72
KD42
SA
N12
S1212
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,01W 3 -18100      74,0
4,06O 3 X -2K500      40,0
2,02W 3 -45400      52,0
10
Ost / alle
AD9543
2
AD73
102
6
ADB9
K98
AB754
10O
KB82
8765
B106
63
N/S 2 =
107
K1043
542
KD98
SA
N12
S121
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,01N 2 -13      10073,0
1,06S 2SA -1D      10043,0
4,02N 2 =6110      50,0
11
Süd / -
86
B10732
KB10
KD7
K9742
K5
42
B542
11
S
A10
9864
AD9765
10
O/W 1 +1
DB53
AD
83
A9863
SA
N1
S1
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,01N 3SA -35      15074,0
2,06O 3 =A      11042,0
4,02S 3 -24      10050,0
12
West / NS
43
A9832
B108
B63
AB2
K74
AKD6
1074
W12
K108
5
97542
A985
N/S 4 X -1
D9765
DB106
3
KD2
SA
N3
S3
O2412
W3413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,01W 2 +3A      15071,0
0,06N 4 X -1A      20044,0
3,02W 2SA +13      15051,0
13
Nord / alle
KB7
AD9632
KDB6
1032
5
DB6
A109872
N
13
D6
K107
K85432
43
N/S 4 +1
A9854
B84
A1097
5
SA
N2543
S2543
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08N 4 =K620      43,0
1,02N 4 =4620      13,0
4,07N 4 +1D650      50,0
14
Ost / -
A642
6
KD5
A8763
DB953
K72
932
104
14O
K10
AB10953
A876
D
O/W 4 X -1
87
D84
B104
KB952
SA
N4
S4
O1311
W1311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 3 -1K50      42,0
2,02O 3 -1K50      12,0
2,07O 3 -1550      52,0
15
Süd / NS
A8763
K3
2
AD753
KDB
D1087
B7
K1086
15
S
954
4
109865
B942
N/S 4 +1
102
AB9652
AKD43
SA
N14543
S14543
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 4 +1K650      43,0
1,02S 4 +1K650      13,0
4,07S 5 X =K850      50,0
16
West / OW
8652
B974
AKD52
DB4
A832
93
B654
W16
AK1097
105
B8
AD109
N/S 4 =
3
KD6
10764
K8732
SA
N42
S42
O121
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 2 =10      11043,0
1,02O 2 =3      11013,0
4,07W 1SA =A      9050,0
17
Nord / -
983
76
DB32
8432
DB1064
K10985
106
D
N
17
K752
42
AK4
AB105
O/W 4 +1
A
ADB3
9875
K976
SA
N1
S1
O1352
W1353
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 4 =5      42072,0
4,08O 1SA +49      21050,0
0,01O 4 +19      45064,0
18
Ost / NS
AKD42
A64
108
AB3
B76
B10983
ADB9
9
18O
93
D7
752
KD8752
O/W 4 X -3
O/W 4 X -3
1085
K52
K643
1064
SA
N133
S133
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04N 3 =K140      71,0
0,08N 4 -2K      20054,0
3,01N 3 =K140      61,0
19
Süd / OW
K96
654
8765
D86
AB85432
A2
93
K10
19
S
KD1098
KB102
B954
O/W 1 +2
O 1 +2
D107
B73
AD4
A732
SA
N
S
O22331
W22321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 2 +16      14072,0
4,08W 3 -15100      50,0
0,01W 4 =6      62064,0
20
West / alle
D752
KB52
AK2
A2
98
AD96
D10873
K4
W20
B106
10843
65
D1085
S 4 +1
AK43
7
B94
B9763
SA
N42143
S42253
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 3SA -2B      20074,0
4,08S 4 +1K650      50,0
2,01S 2 +17140      62,0
21
Nord / NS
DB108
10
AKD764
K5
K742
D943
B10
A102
N
21
6
A762
98532
B98
N/S 1 +2
A953
KB85
D7643
SA
N2232
S2232
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 4 -1A      10072,0
0,05N 5 -2A      20014,0
4,08N 3 =6110      60,0
22
Ost / OW
B743
3
864
KD1082
K92
KDB2
AK107
B5
22O
1085
A974
32
A964
O/W 4 =
AD6
10865
DB95
73
SA
N
S
O13423
W13423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02W 3 +22      20074,0
3,05O 3 =7      14011,0
3,08W 2 +1K      14061,0
23
Süd / alle
KD97432
B
94
842
B
8762
KDB108
963
23
S
65
A5
A7652
AKD7
O/W 5 =
A108
KD10943
3
B105
SA
N12
S12
O45
W45
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02N 4 -2A      20074,0
4,05N 2 =A110      10,0
2,08O 2SA +2K      18062,0
24
West / -
B72
852
D94
KD43
54
AKDB103
10732
8
W24
10986
964
KB6
A107
O/W 4 X -1
AKD3
7
A85
B9652
SA
N41
S41
O131
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02W 2 +13      14071,0
3,05W 2 +1K      14011,0
0,08S 4 -4A      20064,0
25
Nord / OW
B4
B97
D43
AKB52
A83
D1043
KB6
1094
N
25
KD1096
862
752
D3
N/S 2 +2
752
AK5
A1098
876
SA
N4312
S4312
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 2SA -310      15044,0
4,06N 1SA +16120      20,0
2,08N 3 =K110      72,0
26
Ost / alle
D6
KB62
DB76
A42
K10942
1074
1054
K6
26O
5
98
AK98
D108753
N/S 1 +1
AB873
AD53
32
B9
SA
N21
S21
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 3SA -27      20040,0
2,06N 3SA -43      40022,0
0,08N 3SA -65      60074,0
27
Süd / -
A10943
83
AB97
D8
KB76
AB10975
8
75
27
S
852
K62
D653
B103
N/S 5 =
N/S 5 =
D
D4
K1042
AK9642
SA
N5521
S5521
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 4 -1D50      44,0
3,06S 4 =A130      21,0
3,08S 3 +1A130      71,0
28
West / NS
K43
D52
AK102
872
D106
A109843
D9
AB
W28
B952
KB6
86
10954
O/W 3 X -1
A87
7
B7543
KD63
SA
N23
S23
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 1 =A      8040,0
2,06N 2SA -1K      10022,0
0,08W 1 +2A      14074,0

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (43,75 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +3D−510=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +22+680=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (36,46 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 -2A−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (68,75 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -35−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−150=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (51,04 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=3,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=3,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (48,96 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 X -5A+1400=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -4A+200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,13 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=3,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +17+140=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 46,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,11

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (68,75 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (43,75 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +16−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 +19+680=3,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (48,96 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +3B−510=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+430=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA =8+600=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,13 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -43−400=2,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestN 2SA -1K−100=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (36,46 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -45+400=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -24−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 49,0 MP  =  51,04 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,30

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (36,46 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA -310−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestW 1 =A−80=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (68,75 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=3,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=2,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (51,04 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +3B−510=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+430=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (43,75 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=3,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=3,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,13 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 X -2K+500=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA -1D−100=3,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 X -5A+1400=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -4A+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 47,0 MP  =  48,96 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,05

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (48,96 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA -310−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -27−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1 =A−80=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +3B−510=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +39+710=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=3,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (43,75 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +49−210=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -2K−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -15+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (68,75 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -15+50=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 X =K+850=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (51,04 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -45+400=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 35,0 MP  =  36,46 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,44

Privatscore für Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (6)

Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (36,46 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +3B−510=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +39+710=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (68,75 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +24+680=3,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (51,04 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -43−400=2,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=3,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 2SA -1K−100=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (48,96 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 X -2K+500=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA -1D−100=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (43,75 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA +2K−180=2,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -4A−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +17+140=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 51,0 MP  =  53,13 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,26

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (51,04 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +22−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (48,96 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=2,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -2B−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,13 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -13+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +24+680=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -18+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=3,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -35−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +3A−150=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (36,46 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -15+50=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 X =K+850=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (43,75 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=2,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -65−600=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestW 1 +2A−140=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 66,0 MP  =  68,75 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,91

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +3D−510=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +22+680=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (51,04 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +16−110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 +19+680=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (48,96 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (36,46 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +49−210=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -15+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,13 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =6+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA +2K−180=2,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -4A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (68,75 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=2,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -65−600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=3,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1 +2A−140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 42,0 MP  =  43,75 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,33