61017 - Bamberg - 06.10.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.4Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter101,060,1210+0,86 / +0,87
2.-3.7Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler96,057,147+0,22
2.-3.2Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel96,057,147+0,39
4.5Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch93,055,363+0,56 / +0,62
5.1Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein89,052,98+0,64
6.6Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz76,045,24−0,91
7.3Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler71,042,26−0,59
8.8--- ohne Namensnennung ---50,029,76−1,07

61017 - Bamberg - 06.10.2017

1
Nord / -
AKD652
D8
A98
82
10843
B3
B2
AK654
N
1
B97
A10964
643
D3
N/S 3SA =
K752
KD1075
B1097
SA
N14223
S14223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 2 =D110      14,0
0,06S 3SA -16      5056,0
6,04S 3SA +1A430      20,0
4,07N 2 +1D140      32,0
2
Ost / NS
72
A93
AK985
B64
9864
D1075
B
KD75
2O
AK3
B864
D1032
98
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
N/S 2 =
DB105
K2
764
A1032
SA
N221
S2211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 2SA -22      20016,0
2,06N 1SA =A90      54,0
4,04N 2 +1A110      22,0
6,07N 1SA +19120      30,0
3
Süd / OW
KD105
862
AK4
K86
873
KD3
D8
D7532
3
S
A62
9
109762
AB94
N/S 2 +1
B94
AB10754
B53
10
SA
N1311
S131
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 1SA -12      5015,0
1,06S 4 -13      5055,0
5,04S 2 +13140      21,0
5,07S 3 =D140      31,0
4
West / alle
1084
DB106
B853
D2
A75
A93
K64
B954
W4
D963
K8
A97
A1083
O/W 3SA =
KB2
7542
D102
K76
SA
N
S
O4233
W4233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 3SA =D      60016,0
3,06W 3SA -1D100      53,0
6,04W 3SA -2D200      20,0
3,07W 3SA -1D100      33,0
5
Nord / NS
B52
D10963
K10
DB5
KD9864
A
AB9
K84
N
5
107
875
8765
7632
N/S 2 +1
A3
KB42
D432
A109
SA
N3
S11312
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 2 -1D50      26,0
6,07W 3 -36150      60,0
3,05W 3 -2K100      33,0
3,01W 2 X -13100      43,0
6
Ost / OW
A432
1064
986
943
D85
AD
32
AKDB107
6O
107
KB7532
B74
85
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 4 X -1
KB96
98
AKD105
62
SA
N32
S32
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 2 +1A      14025,0
1,07O 3 =A      14065,0
5,05O 4 -1A100      31,0
5,01O 4 -1A100      41,0
7
Süd / alle
D82
B8
KB9865
53
75
762
A743
D1097
7
S
1043
A10543
D10
KB8
N/S 4 =
AKB96
KD9
2
A642
SA
N1342
S1342
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 3 -17      10026,0
2,07O 3 X -2A500      64,0
6,05S 4 +1A650      30,0
4,01S 4 =7620      42,0
8
West / -
D973
AK54
AK8
B9
10872
10764
A8742
W8
AKB64
B9
B932
D10
N/S 2 =
10852
D63
D5
K653
SA
N121
S121
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 3 -1D50      24,0
6,07W 4 X -3A500      60,0
4,05N 1SA =A90      32,0
0,01S 3SA -23      10046,0
9
Nord / OW
A10632
1094
109732
B1096
KD94
63
B54
N
9
D872
KB875
AD86
N/S 4 +1
AK543
B875
AD2
K
SA
N1512
S151
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 2 -3A300      34,0
0,01N 4 -17      5076,0
5,06S 4 =6420      41,0
5,02N 4 =7420      51,0
10
Ost / alle
B106
AB1042
64
B104
D83
9
B10752
KD63
10O
AK95
K85
D93
872
O/W 1 +1
O/W 2 +1
742
D763
AK8
A95
SA
N1
S1
O232
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 1SA -13100      32,0
4,01O 1SA -13100      72,0
0,06N 3 -2A      20046,0
4,02O 1SA -13100      52,0
11
Süd / -
A3
KB102
732
KD54
B6
A98753
B95
97
11
S
KD109742
D64
10
A3
N/S 5 =
N/S 5 =
85
AKD864
B10862
SA
N551
S551
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 4 X -1A100      34,0
4,01S 5 =B400      72,0
0,06N 6SA -2K      10046,0
6,02S 5 X =B550      50,0
12
West / NS
DB1054
95
AK9
D76
92
DB43
D8542
K9
W12
AK876
872
103
1052
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
3
AK106
B76
AB843
SA
N52223
S52223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 3SA =3600      34,0
0,01S 2 +23130      76,0
5,06S 3SA +12630      41,0
5,02N 3SA +110630      51,0
13
Nord / alle
KD832
A2
DB2
A74
10764
B64
A6
D986
N
13
B
KD93
K984
K1052
O/W 3 =
A95
10875
10753
B3
SA
N121
S121
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03N 2 =B110      61,0
0,08N 3 -1K      10046,0
2,02W 3 -1D100      14,0
5,07N 2 =2110      51,0
14
Ost / -
108
AK3
D10843
AB3
D642
876
92
K1062
14O
AB75
1052
B65
D75
N/S 3SA +2
K93
DB94
AK7
984
SA
N35525
S35525
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03S 3SA +22460      63,0
3,08S 3SA +22460      43,0
3,02S 3SA +22460      13,0
3,07S 3SA +22460      53,0
15
Süd / NS
AB107
B
K97643
A5
86
K942
A10
D10984
15
S
9543
10876
D85
63
S 6 =
KD2
AD53
B2
KB72
SA
N35353
S35363
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03S 3SA +32690      61,0
5,08S 3SA +310690      41,0
1,02S 3SA +18630      15,0
1,07S 3SA +110630      55,0
16
West / OW
1063
AB875
42
B64
KB985
64
K875
75
W16
D2
KD103
A9
A10983
O/W 3SA =
A74
92
DB1063
KD2
SA
N
S
O21233
W21233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03W 3SA =4      60066,0
2,08O 2SA +1D      15044,0
4,02O 2 +1D      14012,0
6,07O 1SA =D      9050,0
17
Nord / -
85
K10865
K3
A843
AD3
AB32
B9
DB72
N
17
B10964
74
865
K105
O/W 3 X -1
K72
D9
AD10742
96
SA
N311
S311
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 2 -1D50      74,0
5,08N 2 =B110      51,0
5,03S 3 =D110      21,0
0,01O 2 =D      11066,0
18
Ost / NS
KD10
A8642
752
D3
AB843
B96
AK874
18O
975
KB953
K84
B6
O/W 2 =
62
D107
AD103
10952
SA
N11
S11
O112
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04W 4 -1A50      71,0
1,08W 3 =D      14055,0
1,03W 3 =D      14025,0
5,01O 3SA -1D50      61,0
19
Süd / OW
107
AD1082
D8
AD76
D652
B53
1072
B108
19
S
A93
K64
K9653
54
N/S 4 +1
KB84
97
AB4
K932
SA
N52544
S51534
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 3 =5140      76,0
3,08S 3SA =B400      53,0
3,03S 3SA =2400      23,0
6,01S 3SA +110430      60,0
20
West / alle
KD10
AKD
732
AKD7
B632
B83
AB9
1064
W20
A75
97642
85
832
N/S 3SA +1
984
105
KD1064
B95
SA
N44234
S44334
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04N 3SA +16630      70,0
0,08N 3SA -14      10056,0
3,03N 3SA =4600      23,0
3,01N 3SA =4600      63,0
21
Nord / NS
10964
D974
2
AD102
B7
K63
D1096
K975
N
21
A83
A10852
A85
86
N/S 3 =
KD52
B
KB743
B43
SA
N13
S13
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02W 1SA -34150      70,0
2,05N 2SA -12      10014,0
0,08S 2 X -23      50066,0
4,04O 2 -1K50      32,0
22
Ost / OW
A753
A3
AKB1064
4
9842
B95
3
A7632
22O
K
10642
9872
D985
N/S 6SA =
DB106
KD87
D5
KB10
SA
N26566
S26566
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02S 4 -13      5076,0
4,05S 4 =3420      12,0
2,08N 3 +25150      64,0
6,04N 4 +32510      30,0
23
Süd / alle
76
K1096
KB8
8753
2
732
AD6
ADB1096
23
S
K953
ADB5
5432
2
W 3SA +2
ADB1084
84
1097
K4
SA
N1
S1
O5344
W5345
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02W 3 +17      13074,0
6,05O 4 -310300      10,0
0,08O 3SA +1D      63066,0
4,04W 3 -16100      32,0
24
West / -
K
A854
AD1092
ADB
AB2
D3
743
109753
W24
1098743
K1072
K5
2
O/W 3 X -1
D65
B96
B86
K864
SA
N2321
S2321
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02S 3SA +22460      70,0
3,05S 3 +110130      13,0
0,08N 4 X -22      30066,0
3,04N 3 +110130      33,0
25
Nord / OW
A9864
AB52
976
5
KB10
K4
K1052
A743
N
25
72
1073
AB84
B1062
N/S 2 =
S 2 =
D53
D986
D3
KD98
SA
N2
S22
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 3 -14      5042,0
2,03W 1SA =6      9014,0
6,06N 3 =B140      20,0
0,08S 3 -2B      10076,0
26
Ost / alle
A73
A942
109763
10
9854
105
AB4
DB64
26O
D1062
KB8
D
A9853
O/W 2 =
KB
D763
K852
K72
SA
N22
S22
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05N 3 +12170      40,0
3,03W 2 -110100      13,0
0,06S 3 -29      20026,0
3,08W 2 -110100      73,0
27
Süd / -
KB65
KB9843
B9
7
83
2
K1074
D98642
27
S
102
D75
532
AK1053
N/S 6 =
N/S 6 =
AD974
A106
AD86
B
SA
N2661
S2661
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 4 +22480      42,0
4,03S 4 +22480      12,0
0,06S 6 -16      5026,0
4,08S 4 +22480      72,0
28
West / NS
B43
K862
83
A1064
D95
B9
D4
KB8532
W28
AK1076
754
K10
D97
O 4 X -2
O/W 5 X -2
82
AD103
AB97652
SA
N44
S44
O32
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 4 +1A      45046,0
4,03S 4 =5130      12,0
2,06O 3 -1A50      24,0
6,08S 3 +2D150      70,0

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (29,76 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA -22−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -12−50=5,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =D−600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (42,26 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -110+100=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestS 4 =5+130=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (55,36 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA -12−100=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -310+300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +110+130=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (57,14 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 =B+400=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +23+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (57,14 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=5,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (60,12 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 X -13+100=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (45,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+50=5,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+430=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 89,0 MP  =  52,98 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,64

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (57,14 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA -34+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +17−130=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (29,76 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -1D+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -17−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (60,12 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +1A+430=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (45,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -29−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 6 -16−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (52,98 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (42,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =D+110=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=5,0 MP++
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (55,36 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=5,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 X =B+550=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 96,0 MP  =  57,14 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,39

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (45,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=5,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +32+690=5,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (52,98 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -110+100=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdS 4 =5+130=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (29,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -3A+300=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (55,36 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA =A+90=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (57,14 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +19+120=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -1D+100=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (57,14 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =D+110=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=1,0 MP--
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (60,12 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -1K+50=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +32+510=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -16+100=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 +110+130=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 71,0 MP  =  42,26 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,59

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (55,36 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (57,14 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+50=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (57,14 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +1A+430=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=5,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -2D+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (29,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +310+690=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA +1D−150=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (45,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 6SA -2K−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (52,98 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 X -13+100=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -23−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (42,26 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+50=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +32+510=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -16+100=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 +110+130=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  60,12 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,86 / +0,87

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (60,12 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (45,24 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -16−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA =A+90=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=5,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -1D+100=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (52,98 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−100=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -310+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +110+130=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (42,26 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA =A+90=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (29,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=5,0 MP++
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =B+400=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -14−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (57,14 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +110+630=5,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (57,14 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 X =B+550=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  55,36 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,56 / +0,62

Privatscore für Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (42,26 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +32+690=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (55,36 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA =A+90=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -1D+100=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (57,14 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -36+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 X -2A+500=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (57,14 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 6 -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (60,12 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=5,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 6SA -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (29,76 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 X -23−500=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +25+150=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 X -22−300=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (52,98 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+50=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +110+430=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 76,0 MP  =  45,24 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,91

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (57,14 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA -34+150=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +17−130=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (60,12 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -1D+50=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (45,24 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -36+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 X -2A+500=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 X -3A+500=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (52,98 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -17−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 =B+400=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +23+130=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (42,26 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +19+120=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=5,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -1D+100=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (55,36 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=5,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+630=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (29,76 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -2B−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -110+100=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestS 3 +2D+150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 96,0 MP  =  57,14 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,22

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (52,98 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -12−50=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (57,14 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -17−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (42,26 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+300=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (60,12 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +310+690=5,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA +1D−150=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (55,36 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=1,0 MP--
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+400=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (45,24 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 X -23−500=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +25+150=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 X -22−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (57,14 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -110+100=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdS 3 +2D+150=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 50,0 MP  =  29,76 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,07