61217 - Bamberg - 06.12.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.2Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder68,070,8310
2.4Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert63,065,638
3.3Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller51,053,135
4.7Fr. Karin FürnrohrErich Bischof44,045,833
5.1Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich41,042,71
6.5Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher39,040,63
7.8--- ohne Namensnennung ---30,031,25

61217 - Bamberg - 06.12.2017

1
Nord / -
AK984
92
KD52
97
1065
A1064
4
AB652
N
1
32
B873
A983
D83
O/W 3 X -1
DB7
KD5
B1076
K104
SA
N321
S321
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 4 -33      15014,0
3,04N 4 -13      5021,0
3,07N 3 -17      5031,0
2
Ost / NS
A762
AD1076
KD86
DB953
1084
B8
1054
2O
1076
DB95
K2
AB97
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
AK842
K3
9543
32
SA
N25223
S25213
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 3 +27150      10,0
2,04S 2 -18      10022,0
0,07N 4 -26      20034,0
3
Süd / OW
43
KB943
B103
A73
982
72
A2
KDB962
3
S
KD106
D1065
D854
4
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1SA =
AB75
A8
K976
1085
SA
N2111
S2111
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 3 -13100      12,0
0,04S 2 -1K      5024,0
4,07S 2 =K110      30,0
4
West / alle
AK10532
A6
3
AD105
B974
852
852
873
W4
D6
K1097
KDB106
K4
N/S 4 =
8
DB43
A974
B962
SA
N52342
S51342
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 3 =K140      12,0
4,04O 3 X -38800      20,0
0,07S 3SA -24      20034,0
5
Nord / NS
D1075
A63
B102
A42
B984
K974
87
D108
N
5
AK62
85
KD96
765
N 2SA =
3
DB102
A543
KB93
SA
N2222
S2211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 3 -2A      20024,0
3,05O 2 -2D100      31,0
3,01O 1SA -2D100      41,0
6
Ost / OW
K972
8
B94
108654
D865
AD43
AK3
KD
6O
A103
K10652
52
AB7
O/W 6SA =
B4
B97
D10876
932
SA
N
S
O44656
W44656
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 6 +14      146023,0
4,05O 6 =B      143030,0
1,01W 6 +12      146043,0
7
Süd / alle
1084
109
A654
B954
AB65
7
KB97
KD102
7
S
2
KD542
10832
A87
O/W 2 +2
KD973
AB863
D
63
SA
N1
S1
O3412
W3412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 2 -1K      10022,0
4,05W 2 -210200      30,0
0,01W 2SA =10      12044,0
8
West / -
D942
A95
D108
A76
K6
KB10842
76
K105
W8
1087
73
542
D9842
N/S 4 +1
AB53
D6
AKB93
B3
SA
N453
S453
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 5 -16      5024,0
3,05N 4 +17450      31,0
3,01N 4 +17450      41,0
9
Nord / OW
A654
1085
763
D42
DB1082
AD
B9
AK73
N
9
93
B963
A10854
96
O/W 1 +2
K7
K742
KD2
B1085
SA
N
S
O13132
W13132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 1SA +22      15034,0
3,01W 2 +12      14071,0
3,02W 1 +24      14051,0
10
Ost / alle
DB763
1053
54
753
4
A862
AKB1092
106
10O
A
74
876
AKDB982
O/W 7SA =
K109852
KDB9
D3
4
SA
N2
S2
O7737
W7737
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 5 X -3A      80034,0
3,01O 5 +2K      64071,0
3,02O 5 +2K      64051,0
11
Süd / -
8
643
KB753
K854
K10643
10875
D106
B
11
S
D52
AKD2
94
D973
N/S 3SA =
AB97
B9
A82
A1062
SA
N433
S433
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 3 =A110      32,0
0,01W 2 -1550      74,0
4,02W 3 X -24300      50,0
12
West / NS
K764
83
B76
9843
AB10852
AD53
A65
W12
3
KB6
K10842
KD72
O/W 7 =
D9
AD1097542
9
B10
SA
N1
S1
O5754
W5753
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 6 X -5A      140034,0
2,01O 6 +19      94072,0
4,02O 6 =A      92050,0
13
Nord / alle
K93
D106
6
AK9732
DB652
82
KD52
104
N
13
A
A543
B109743
85
O/W 5 X -2
10874
KB97
A8
DB6
SA
N5321
S5321
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 3SA -12      10044,0
3,02N 3 +2A150      11,0
3,07N 2 +3A150      51,0
14
Ost / -
2
83
KDB7
B98763
B10963
K10
A843
K4
14O
A754
DB2
952
D52
N/S 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
KD8
A97654
106
A10
SA
N2121
S2121
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 4 X -2B      30044,0
2,02N 4 -19      5012,0
4,07W 4 X -38500      50,0
15
Süd / NS
B9875
KB8
AB9
74
A642
42
D1052
D53
15
S
D
A1065
83
A109862
N/S 3 =
K103
D973
K764
KB
SA
N223
S223
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 2SA -35      30044,0
4,02N 2 +2A170      10,0
2,07S 3 -14      10052,0
16
West / OW
A753
2
KD74
9762
109
AK10984
B9
KD8
W16
864
B75
1086
B543
N/S 4 +1
KDB2
D63
A532
A10
SA
N2551
S2553
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 2 +3A200      43,0
4,02N 4 +1B450      10,0
1,07N 3 +23200      53,0
17
Nord / -
AD753
53
A763
A7
B108
1098742
105
65
N
17
64
KD6
DB
K108432
N/S 7SA =
K92
AB
K9842
DB9
SA
N27177
S17177
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04N 4 +2K480      73,0
1,08N 4 +2D480      53,0
4,03N 4 +34510      20,0
18
Ost / NS
D1098
A853
B74
A6
B764
D7
98
KB932
18O
K532
KB6
D632
74
S 4 +1
A
10942
AK105
D1085
SA
N13412
S23513
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 3 +29200      70,0
0,08N 4 -27      20054,0
2,03N 4 -17      10022,0
19
Süd / OW
KB2
D975
65
A1094
AD105
A
DB10874
K8
19
S
7643
KB102
9
D763
W 2 +1
98
8643
AK32
B52
SA
N1
S1
O1221
W1231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04W 2 -17100      71,0
3,08W 4 -15100      51,0
0,03W 2 =9      11024,0
20
West / alle
10
AD10853
AK7
842
9843
K64
D104
A93
W20
A652
B72
B5
B765
N/S 3SA =
KDB7
9
98632
KD10
SA
N34333
S34333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 3SA =3600      72,0
4,08N 4 =B620      50,0
0,03N 3 -1B      10024,0
21
Nord / NS
A42
876
AB6
9864
K93
A952
D1042
73
N
21
DB3
K975
AKD1052
O/W 5 =
O/W 5 =
DB108765
K104
83
B
SA
N3
S3
O5533
W5543
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02O 5 -1D50      71,0
3,05O 4 -1D50      11,0
0,04W 3SA +1A      43034,0
22
Ost / OW
976
D9632
1074
AD
D103
AK84
B92
1042
22O
K2
B107
AKD53
B76
N/S 3 X -1
AB854
5
86
K9853
SA
N12
S12
O311
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02S 2 X +1A570      70,0
0,05O 1SA +25      15014,0
2,04O 1SA +14      12032,0
23
Süd / alle
KB10742
8
D4
A1075
AD965
D10
K963
B6
23
S
3
76532
A1082
K32
N/S 1SA +1
8
AKB94
B75
D984
SA
N3212
S3212
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02W 3 X -1D200      72,0
0,05N 3 -1A      10014,0
4,04W 1 -38300      30,0
24
West / -
KB
D975
D943
1093
43
AB108
A1052
K72
W24
AD965
K2
876
B65
O 1 +2
10872
643
KB
AD84
SA
N
S
O12231
W12221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02W 2 =5      11072,0
2,05W 2 =4      11012,0
2,04W 2 =4      11032,0
25
Nord / OW
10865
1098
KB63
72
A93
B75
D8754
K6
N
25
K742
K632
9
DB98
S 1SA +1
DB
AD4
A102
A10543
SA
N12111
S12112
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 2SA -25      10044,0
4,03S 1 +15110      10,0
2,08N 1 =D70      72,0
26
Ost / alle
B1093
1084
D983
K2
52
B7
B764
DB643
26O
AK84
K9653
A
A95
O/W 1 +2
D76
AD2
K1052
1087
SA
N
S
O41311
W41311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 1 =2      8040,0
2,03O 1 +36      17012,0
0,08S 3 -4B      40074,0
27
Süd / -
9
AD532
A102
9876
B2
B1074
954
AK104
27
S
AKD1083
8
KD7
DB2
O/W 4 +1
7654
K96
B863
53
SA
N
S
O41153
W41153
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 4 +16      45044,0
4,03O 3 +26      20010,0
2,08W 3SA =3      40072,0
28
West / NS
93
ADB
K987532
7
AD10865
K653
B6
D
W28
74
10
AD10
AK108642
W 6SA =
KB2
98742
4
B953
SA
N
S
O51155
W51156
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 3SA +24      46044,0
2,03O 3SA +14      43012,0
4,08W 4 =7      42070,0

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (31,25 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -33−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +27+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -13+100=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (53,13 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1 +15+110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 +36−170=2,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +26−200=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,63 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrErich Bischof (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=3,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 +2K−640=3,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -15+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 6 +19−940=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (70,83 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +2A+150=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (65,63 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA -2D+100=3,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6 +12−1460=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA =10−120=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 41,0 MP  =  42,71 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrErich Bischof (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 -1D+50=3,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 X +1A+570=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 X -1D+200=2,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (31,25 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 +14−1460=3,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 -16−50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (65,63 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -18−100=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -1K−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 X -38+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (42,71 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+150=3,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (53,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +34+510=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -17−100=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -1B−100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,63 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1 +24−140=3,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 +2K−640=3,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 X -24+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 6 =A−920=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 68,0 MP  =  70,83 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (3)

Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (42,71 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1 +15+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 +36−170=2,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +26−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (31,25 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 X -3A−800=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 6 X -5A−1400=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,63 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -2D+100=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 =B−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrErich Bischof (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -26−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -24−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (70,83 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +34+510=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -17−100=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (65,63 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−430=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 1 -38+300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 51,0 MP  =  53,13 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,63 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA -25−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 =2−80=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrErich Bischof (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+480=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 +29+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -17+100=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (70,83 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -18−100=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 X -38+800=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (31,25 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 X -2B−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA -35−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (42,71 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA -2D+100=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 6 +12−1460=3,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA =10−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (53,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−430=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1 -38+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 63,0 MP  =  65,63 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (65,63 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 =2−80=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (42,71 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=3,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (53,13 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -2D+100=3,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 =B−1430=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -210+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (31,25 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +2D+480=3,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -27−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrErich Bischof (45,83 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +3A+150=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 X -38+500=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -14−100=2,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +23+200=3,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (70,83 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1 +24−140=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 +2K−640=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 X -24+300=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 6 =A−920=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 39,0 MP  =  40,63 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrErich Bischof (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (70,83 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 -1D+50=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 X +1A+570=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 X -1D+200=2,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (65,63 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +2K+480=3,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 +29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -17+100=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (42,71 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 +2K−640=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -15+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 6 +19−940=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (53,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -26−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,63 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+150=3,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 X -38+500=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -14−100=2,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +23+200=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (31,25 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 =D+70=2,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -4B−400=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 44,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (42,71 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -33−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +27+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -13+100=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (70,83 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 +14−1460=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 -16−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (53,13 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 6 X -5A−1400=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (65,63 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 X -2B−300=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA -35−300=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,63 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +2D+480=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrErich Bischof (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 =D+70=2,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -4B−400=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 30,0 MP  =  31,25 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP