06.12.2019 - Bamberg - 06.12.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 50,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler64,064,007
2.5Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich57,057,005
3.2Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel51,051,00
4.6Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek46,046,00
5.-6.1Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann41,041,00
5.-6.3Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel41,041,00

06.12.2019 - Bamberg - 06.12.2019

1
Nord / -
42
D1084
A73
AB104
A53
62
854
K9872
N
1
D987
AB73
KB62
5
N/S 3SA =
KB106
K95
D109
D63
SA
N22323
S22323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 1SA -1B50      10,0
1,02PassPassPass43,0
1,03PassPassPass53,0
2
Ost / NS
64
87
D1095
ADB75
AKB72
95
B7
K942
2O
108
A1042
843
10863
N/S 2 +2
D953
KDB63
AK62
SA
N4212
S14212
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 3SA =A600      10,0
0,02S 2 +1A110      44,0
2,03S 2 +1A140      52,0
3
Süd / OW
K865
9
DB72
K1095
ADB1093
K8
A
AB76
3
S
42
D7642
9843
82
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
7
AB1053
K1065
D43
SA
N22
S22
O11
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 2 =9      11010,0
0,02W 3 X =9      73044,0
2,03W 4 =9      62052,0
4
West / alle
AD542
B852
D852
B10973
1084
104
963
W4
K
KD732
K3
AKB107
N 3SA =
N 5 =
86
AB965
AD976
4
SA
N15123
S14122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 1 -14100      14,0
2,02O 4 X -28500      42,0
4,03O 4 X -541400      50,0
5
Nord / NS
B103
A742
A1087
72
K975
103
DB2
A1043
N
5
D2
KD865
K4
9865
N/S 2 =
A864
B9
9653
KDB
SA
N21
S21
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06O 2 -1K50      11,0
3,02O 2 -1350      41,0
0,03PassPassPass54,0
6
Ost / OW
KD92
10973
B10
AB7
A106
852
D952
632
6O
B54
ADB4
K76
K94
N/S 1 +1
873
K6
A843
D1085
SA
N22
S22
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 1SA -23200      30,0
2,06O 1SA -15100      22,0
0,01N 2 -27      10054,0
7
Süd / alle
AB9865
42
53
KD10
KD42
D9873
A8
B5
7
S
10
K10
B10976
87632
S 3SA +1
73
AB65
KD42
A94
SA
N11143
S11144
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 4 +18650      30,0
2,06N 2 +1K140      22,0
0,01N 2 -2B      20054,0
8
West / -
A32
76
B54
D9743
D9865
AB54
K7
62
W8
74
KD982
A8
KB85
O/W 4 =
KB10
103
D109632
A10
SA
N2
S2
O1432
W432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04O 4 =A      42031,0
0,06O 4 +110      45024,0
3,01O 4 =B      42051,0
9
Nord / OW
A53
103
DB106
D1075
1072
D7
8742
AKB2
N
9
B84
AK8652
AK
63
O/W 3SA =
KD96
B94
953
984
SA
N
S
O21323
W21323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04O 2 +2K      17031,0
3,06O 2 +29      17021,0
0,01W 4 =9      62054,0
10
Ost / alle
74
KB953
KDB
DB7
AB853
6
72
K10832
10O
D9
D1082
A1098
965
O/W 2 =
K1062
A74
6543
A4
SA
N11
S111
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 3 -28      20032,0
0,06N 4 -4D      40024,0
4,01N 3 -19      10050,0
11
Süd / -
KB962
B6
B4
B653
53
KD8
8652
A984
11
S
AD104
A10542
D9
102
O/W 4 =
87
973
AK1073
KD7
SA
N
S
O11413
W11413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 2 -12      5040,0
0,06O 2 =8      11034,0
2,02S 2 -2K      10012,0
12
West / NS
B10543
A1082
104
54
986
DB5
AB5
D632
W12
D2
K974
K8732
A8
O/W 3 =
AK7
63
D96
KB1097
SA
N12
S12
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 2 X =A      18044,0
2,06S 2 -1A      10032,0
4,02S 2 +1A110      10,0
13
Nord / alle
AK4
10962
D52
B92
D8
A8
9743
AKD106
N
13
10976
DB5
AB10
543
O/W 3SA =
B532
K743
K86
87
SA
N1
S1
O4313
W4313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05W 2 +210      13041,0
0,06W 1SA +210      15034,0
3,02W 2 +2A      13011,0
14
Ost / -
B8
B93
ADB8743
2
976542
104
5
K764
14O
A103
D52
K106
10853
N 4 +1
KD
AK876
92
ADB9
SA
N2552
S2542
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05S 5 -15      5043,0
4,06S 3SA +19430      30,0
1,02S 4 -15      5013,0
15
Süd / NS
D
A1065
DB106
9843
AKB43
KB9
K92
AB
15
S
1052
87
543
D10762
O/W 3SA =
9876
D432
A87
K5
SA
N1
S1
O2133
W2133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05W 2 +1D      14041,0
3,06W 1 +210      14031,0
0,02W 2SA +2D      18014,0
16
West / OW
A1042
D1083
A74
K10
983
A92
KB5
B876
W16
DB6
B7654
D962
5
N/S 1 +2
K75
K
1083
AD9432
SA
N4132
S4132
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 4 -22      10024,0
3,01N 3SA +12430      31,0
3,06N 3SA +15430      41,0
17
Nord / -
D10982
KD95
43
76
AKB643
1076
62
K5
N
17
75
A42
KD7
AD1042
O/W 2SA =
B83
AB10985
B983
SA
N1
S1
O2122
W2122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05W 3SA -24100      23,0
1,01W 4 -24100      33,0
4,06W 4 -3K150      40,0
18
Ost / NS
B6
1063
DB53
K753
D
K9875
K42
A982
18O
A3
AD4
A9876
D64
W 6 =
K10987542
B2
10
B10
SA
N2
S2
O5555
W5655
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 3SA X +210      75022,0
4,01S 3 -29      20030,0
0,06S 4 X -32      80044,0
19
Süd / OW
KB10876
B
K8532
A
92
10953
D97
B1043
19
S
D5
A8642
A1064
62
N/S 4 +1
A43
KD7
B
KD9875
SA
N4254
S4253
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 4 +13450      22,0
2,01N 4 +1A450      32,0
2,06N 4 +16450      42,0
20
West / alle
D974
A74
10765
74
AB10
10852
D8
K962
W20
653
DB93
432
B103
N/S 4 =
K82
K6
AKB9
AD85
SA
N24143
S35143
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05N 3SA -12      10021,0
3,01S 3SA -12      10031,0
0,06S 3SA -22      20044,0
21
Nord / NS
B96
B987
653
B42
D873
63
D109
KD73
N
21
AK1054
AD5
A8
986
O/W 3SA +2
2
K1042
KB742
A105
SA
N
S
O52155
W51155
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06O 4 +22      48053,0
4,04O 3 +22      20010,0
1,03O 4 +2A      48023,0
22
Ost / OW
54
9832
65
K10763
ADB2
10754
1082
B9
22O
K973
KB
KDB943
A
O 5 =
1086
AD6
A7
D8542
SA
N2
S2
O415
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06O 4 +14      65053,0
4,04O 4 =6      13010,0
1,03O 4 +1A      65023,0
23
Süd / alle
KD843
10532
10
973
B652
84
A853
K106
23
S
A9
6
D9742
AD842
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
107
AKDB97
KB6
B5
SA
N31
S31
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 5 -1A100      50,0
1,04S 4 -16      10013,0
1,03S 4 -1K      10023,0
24
West / -
4
D953
KDB103
D72
D7
KB104
82
108653
W24
K982
762
A965
AB
S 3SA =
AB10653
A8
74
K94
SA
N1312
S1313
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 4 X -48      80054,0
2,04S 3 -3B      15012,0
4,03S 3 -26      10020,0
25
Nord / OW
D965
K7
842
AD94
104
109543
B109
1065
N
25
832
DB862
K7
KB2
N/S 3SA +2
AKB7
A
AD653
873
SA
N45155
S45155
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 3SA =6400      54,0
3,04N 4 =D420      11,0
3,03N 4 =D420      21,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (46,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =A+600=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 1 -14+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -1K+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (41,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -24+100=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -29−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (57,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -27−100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=3,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (51,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -2K−100=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +2A−130=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=3,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA +2D−180=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (64,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =6−130=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -3B−150=2,0 MP
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 41,0 MP  =  41,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (57,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -22−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -24+100=3,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA X +210−750=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=2,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (46,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA -15+100=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -4D−400=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (64,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdPassPass=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 X =9−730=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 X -28+500=2,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -13+50=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−100=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−130=3,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA +2D−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (41,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=3,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -26−100=0,0 MP---
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 51,0 MP  =  51,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (64,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -28−200=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=1,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -24+100=3,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (46,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +210−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +19+430=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 1 +210−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (57,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdPassPass=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 X -54+1400=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdPassPass=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (51,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -26−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 41,0 MP  =  41,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (41,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA -23+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=3,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -28−200=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (57,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 X =A−180=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +210−130=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 -15−50=3,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (51,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestPassPass=3,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 X =9−730=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 X -28+500=2,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -13+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (46,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=1,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 X -32−800=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=2,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +22−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =6−130=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -3B−150=2,0 MP
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 64,0 MP  =  64,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (51,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+100=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA X +210−750=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=2,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (64,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 X =A−180=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +210−130=3,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 -15−50=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -27−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -2B−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=1,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (41,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestPassPass=3,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 X -54+1400=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (46,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +22−480=3,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 X -48−800=4,0 MP+++
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  57,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (6)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA -1B+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+600=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1 -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+50=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (51,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA -15+100=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=3,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -4D−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (41,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +210−150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+430=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1 +210−140=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (64,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=3,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -3K+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 X -32−800=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=2,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (57,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +22−480=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 X -48−800=0,0 MP---
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 46,0 MP  =  46,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP