07.06.2019 - Bamberg - 07.06.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch61,063,5410
2.7Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Gerd Reich55,057,298
3.2Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel49,051,045
4.3Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek48,050,003
5.5Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas43,044,79
6.-7.4Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter40,041,67
6.-7.6Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann40,041,67

07.06.2019 - Bamberg - 07.06.2019

1
Nord / -
B1097
B43
K82
K108
K84
AD109
76
AD63
N
1
652
K5
B1093
B972
O/W 3 =
AD3
8762
AD54
54
SA
N1
S1
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 2 -1B50      52,0
4,04S 1SA =1090      20,0
0,07W 2 +1B      11034,0
2
Ost / NS
762
KB94
KD84
B3
AD85
AD1083
B93
7
2O
B1093
7
A10652
AK8
O/W 6 =
K4
652
7
D1096542
SA
N
S
O15265
W15265
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06W 2 +2B      17051,0
0,04O 4 +110      45024,0
3,07O 3 +15      17031,0
3
Süd / OW
A543
K73
K872
52
KD82
9865
B6
AK4
3
S
96
AD2
A43
109873
O/W 3SA =
B107
B104
D1095
DB6
SA
N
S
O41323
W41323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 1SA +23      15054,0
3,04W 1SA +12      12021,0
3,07W 1SA +13      12031,0
4
West / alle
KD76
B985
873
K3
AB53
2
B54
109875
W4
1092
AD64
KD96
B4
N/S 1 +2
84
K1073
A102
AD62
SA
N11312
S11312
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 2 -13100      54,0
4,04W 3 -26200      20,0
2,07N 2 +1B140      32,0
5
Nord / NS
B652
B75
AK987
8
K
63
DB4
KB65432
N
5
9874
AKD942
3
A7
O/W 4 +1
AD103
108
10652
D109
SA
N32
S32
O45
W45
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07O 4 -22100      61,0
3,05O 4 -22100      31,0
0,01O 2 =2      11044,0
6
Ost / OW
B
B652
DB1063
653
82
A9
AK975
ADB2
6O
KD75
KD83
K10974
O/W 6SA =
A109643
1074
842
8
SA
N
S
O53536
W53526
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07S 2 X -3A      50060,0
0,05W 3SA +36      69034,0
2,01O 5 +1A      62042,0
7
Süd / alle
K10842
B10
1032
982
953
AK54
B4
B1076
7
S
B6
93
A765
AKD43
O/W 3 +1
AD7
D8762
KD98
5
SA
N12
S12
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07O 3 +1K      13063,0
1,05O 3 +15      13033,0
4,01O 2 +15      11040,0
8
West / -
B76
8
DB2
AD9863
AK42
A5
A97654
K
W8
985
KD1097
1083
102
N/S 4 X -1
D103
B6432
K
B754
SA
N31
S31
O322
W322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07W 4 =8      13063,0
1,05W 1 +38      13033,0
4,01N 3 +13130      40,0
9
Nord / OW
965
KB1054
5
ADB4
KD2
8
KB83
107632
N
9
A743
3
A7642
K98
N/S 3 =
B108
AD9762
D109
5
SA
N3
S3
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,01O 5 -15100      74,0
2,06N 4 =3420      42,0
4,02N 4 +18450      50,0
10
Ost / alle
A63
DB
D753
10543
D95
A4
K8
B98762
10O
1087
1098752
A1092
O/W 4 X -2
KB42
K63
B64
AKD
SA
N113
S112
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,01S 3SA -16      10072,0
4,06N 3SA =10600      40,0
0,02S 2 -2A      20054,0
11
Süd / -
D1065
43
A4
B9764
94
A105
DB8653
A3
11
S
KB832
987
92
1085
S 3SA +1
A7
KDB62
K107
KD2
SA
N4421
S4324
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,01S 3SA =D400      70,0
0,06S 2SA -26      10044,0
2,02S 3 +2A200      52,0
12
West / NS
A862
2
863
ADB62
K7
AKD84
D104
975
W12
1093
10765
KB5
K108
O/W 3 X -1
DB54
B93
A972
43
SA
N212
S212
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,01W 2 +16      14074,0
4,06W 4 -2A100      40,0
2,02W 2 =8      11052,0
13
Nord / alle
AKD762
K108
104
D2
84
AB9654
8
AB97
N
13
B1095
D732
AK96
8
O/W 4 =
3
DB7532
K106543
SA
N22
S22
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03N 3 -28      20064,0
2,02W 4 -1A100      12,0
4,07N 3 +12170      50,0
14
Ost / -
D
1072
9872
AKD75
105
AB84
D643
B83
14O
AB7643
6
AK10
1042
N/S 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
K982
KD953
B5
96
SA
N121
S121
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03O 2 -1K50      61,0
0,02S 3 -210      10014,0
3,07O 3 -1650      51,0
15
Süd / NS
B1082
KB3
A973
D10
AD53
D1064
1086
84
15
S
7
A975
K42
AK962
O/W 4 =
K964
82
DB5
B753
SA
N
S
O3142
W3142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03W 4 -1D50      60,0
0,02W 2 +2B      17014,0
2,07N 1SA -19      10052,0
16
West / OW
AKB983
1095
42
63
D42
D62
AD7
K982
W16
10
K873
109863
A104
N/S 3 X -1
S 3SA X -1
765
AB4
KB5
DB75
SA
N21
S22
O332
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03W 1SA +1A      12064,0
2,02N 2 -110      5012,0
4,07N 2 +13140      50,0
17
Nord / -
AB74
D96
B1063
D9
KD95
AK105
D75
72
N
17
3
8732
A84
AK653
O/W 4 =
10862
B4
K92
B1084
SA
N
S
O32412
W32412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 4 =D      42072,0
2,03W 4 =D      42022,0
2,01W 4 =D      42062,0
18
Ost / NS
7632
B
AKD3
K964
KB5
107643
85
A53
18O
D104
AD2
B42
DB87
N 2 =
N/S 3 =
A98
K985
10976
102
SA
N1321
S311
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 2 -11050      72,0
2,03O 2 -11050      22,0
2,01O 2 -1650      62,0
19
Süd / OW
108
86
A964
B8752
A75
KD10952
KD8
6
19
S
DB632
AB4
B3
AKD
O/W 6SA =
K94
73
10752
10943
SA
N
S
O33656
W33656
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 6 =A      143073,0
1,03W 6 =A      143023,0
4,01W 4 +310      71060,0
20
West / alle
AD9852
AD9
DB94
B
B5
AK10873
B963
W20
K10743
1082
52
D52
N/S 4 =
6
K7643
6
AK10874
SA
N41433
S42433
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 3 -22      20074,0
4,03N 2 =8110      20,0
2,01S 6 -1A      10062,0
21
Nord / NS
AB1052
3
AD4
K754
D9863
A98
K1052
D
N
21
4
B10642
73
AB1062
W 3 X -1
K7
KD75
B986
983
SA
N1221
S1121
O1
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02N 4 X -34      80074,0
2,05W 4 -2A100      12,0
4,04N 2 =B110      30,0
22
Ost / OW
A85
DB73
K6
8754
B974
A2
B972
K96
22O
K1062
K4
A1053
A102
O/W 2 +1
D3
109865
D84
DB3
SA
N1
S1
O2332
W1332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02O 1SA =10      9070,0
0,05O 1SA +410      21014,0
2,04O 1SA +110      12032,0
23
Süd / alle
D74
AD1032
A984
7
K5
K984
62
B8642
23
S
A1083
B75
103
AK103
N/S 1SA +1
B962
6
KDB75
D95
SA
N3122
S3122
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02N 3 +1A130      70,0
0,05N 2 -1A      10014,0
2,04S 1 =480      32,0
24
West / -
54
B8
D7652
K942
AK82
K64
1094
1063
W24
DB10
A9732
AK8
D8
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
9763
D105
B3
AB75
SA
N1
S1
O1442
W1442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02O 3SA -1550      70,0
0,05O 4 +13      45014,0
2,04W 1SA +12      12032,0
25
Nord / OW
872
K983
AB3
B85
AK4
AB1054
D7643
N
25
DB93
62
K765
A109
W 4 =
O/W 4 =
1065
D7
D109842
K2
SA
N1
S1
O5342
W5442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05O 3SA -24200      41,0
3,03O 3SA -210200      11,0
0,06W 4 -18100      24,0
26
Ost / alle
1096
763
DB7
K762
KD52
B
K864
B1085
26O
B43
A542
A3
AD43
O/W 4 +1
A87
KD1098
10952
9
SA
N
S
O52152
W52152
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 3SA -2D200      40,0
2,03O 3SA -1K100      12,0
0,06O 2SA =K      12024,0
27
Süd / -
D84
AB8764
A3
A3
109752
D62
K10982
27
S
B6
D102
B1074
B754
S 3SA +2
AK3
K953
K985
D6
SA
N2522
S3535
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 3SA +310490      40,0
2,03S 4 +15450      12,0
0,06N 6 -1B      5024,0
28
West / NS
D1098
1095
B652
95
A542
DB8
KD104
72
W28
763
A7
A987
KD63
O/W 1SA +1
KB
K6432
3
AB1084
SA
N1
S1
O1322
W1322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05W 3SA -28100      41,0
0,03W 3SA -11050      14,0
3,06W 3SA -210100      21,0

Privatscore für Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (1)

Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -210+200=1,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -1K+100=2,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +15+450=2,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA -110+50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas (44,79 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA +410−210=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +13−450=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Gerd Reich (57,29 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 -15+100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=2,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+400=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (51,04 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -210−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−620=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +15−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +13+130=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -16+50=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +310−710=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 6 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 61,0 MP  =  63,54 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Gerd Reich (57,29 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 X -34−800=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (41,67 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA =10+90=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -26+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,67 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA =K−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 6 -1B−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA -210+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (63,54 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -210−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestW 6 =A−1430=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas (44,79 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 49,0 MP  =  51,04 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,67 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+50=3,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +1A−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (63,54 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -210+200=3,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -1K+100=2,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +15+450=2,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas (44,79 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -22+100=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +36−690=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +15−130=3,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 1 +38−130=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Gerd Reich (57,29 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +1B−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (51,04 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdW 6 =A−1430=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (41,67 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA +110−120=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 1 =4+80=2,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 48,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas (44,79 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -24+200=1,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +310+490=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA -28+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Gerd Reich (57,29 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdW 6 =A−1430=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -22−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (51,04 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA =10+90=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=3,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -26+200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,67 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -26−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (63,54 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 +1A−620=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +15−110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +13+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA +110−120=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1 =4+80=2,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 40,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+200=3,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -2D+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +310+490=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA -28+100=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,67 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -1B+50=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (63,54 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA +410−210=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +13−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -22+100=3,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +36−690=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +15−130=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1 +38−130=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Gerd Reich (57,29 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA -19−100=2,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (51,04 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 43,0 MP  =  44,79 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -28−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -1K+50=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +1A−120=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas (44,79 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+50=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=3,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Gerd Reich (57,29 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -22+100=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=3,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =8−130=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (51,04 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA =K−120=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 6 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA -210+100=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -26−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (63,54 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -16+50=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +310−710=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 6 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 40,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Gerd Reich (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (51,04 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 X -34−800=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -15+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (41,67 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestW 6 =A−1430=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -22−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -22+100=3,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 X -3A−500=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =8−130=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (63,54 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 -15+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=2,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =D+400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=3,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas (44,79 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=3,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA -19−100=2,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 55,0 MP  =  57,29 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP