7819 - Bamberg - 07.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.-2.4Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert54,056,259
1.-2.8Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller54,056,259
3.1Erich BischofKoch53,055,215
4.3Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich50,052,083
5.2Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl47,048,96
6.7Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher43,044,79
7.5--- ohne Namensnennung ---35,036,46

7819 - Bamberg - 07.08.2019

1
Nord / -
93
B832
D9862
D4
74
A54
AK73
A1082
N
1
AK1052
D10
B10
9653
O/W 1 +2
DB86
K976
54
KB7
SA
N
S
O42132
W42132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 2 -1950      12,0
2,04W 3SA -1250      22,0
2,07W 3SA -1250      32,0
2
Ost / NS
B972
7
K63
AK984
63
KD1096543
5
B7
2O
5
AB82
AB1042
1052
O/W 6 X -2
AKD1084
D987
D63
SA
N525
S525
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 6 X -1A100      12,0
4,04W 6 X -2A300      20,0
0,07S 6 X -15      20034,0
3
Süd / OW
10876
KD109752
9
3
4
6
DB85
D1087652
3
S
KB52
AB43
K42
94
N/S 4 +1
AD93
8
A10763
AKB
SA
N154
S154
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 5 -26      10014,0
2,04S 4 -16      5022,0
4,07O 2 -38300      30,0
4
West / alle
AB10963
4
105
A873
KD54
1086
K
D10654
W4
ADB752
B9432
K9
N/S 4 X -1
872
K93
AD876
B2
SA
N131
S31
O4
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 3 -13      10014,0
4,04N 4 X =K790      20,0
2,07O 4 -1B100      32,0
5
Nord / NS
DB5
6
A1075
B9853
A83
K1074
43
AK76
N
5
K9
AD9853
982
102
O/W 4 +1
107642
B2
KDB6
D4
SA
N11
S11
O153
W153
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 4 +1D      45023,0
4,05W 2 +3D      20030,0
1,01O 4 +1K      45043,0
6
Ost / OW
B63
962
D87
K1053
A1087
A75
B95
ADB
6O
K942
B104
1032
762
N/S 1 +1
D5
KD83
AK64
984
SA
N22211
S22211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08O 2 -2A200      21,0
3,05W 2 -2D200      31,0
0,01S 1SA X =8180      44,0
7
Süd / alle
A962
KB1072
86
B5
854
D863
942
K83
7
S
KB
A94
KDB5
AD96
O/W 1SA =
O/W 2 =
W 2 =
D1073
5
A1073
10742
SA
N1
S1
O2111
W2211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 4 X -28      50022,0
0,05O 3SA =10      60034,0
4,01W 3 -38300      40,0
8
West / -
K87
DB82
109764
10
D93
K96
AD3
AB86
W8
B105
10543
K5
KD53
O/W 2SA =
A642
A7
B82
9742
SA
N1
S1
O3212
W3212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 3SA -34150      20,0
0,05W 3SA =6      40034,0
2,01W 2 +17      11042,0
9
Nord / OW
B987654
AD6
AB8
753
103
K7432
K74
N
9
KDB64
KD
95
D652
N/S 4 +1
A10982
A2
B108
1093
SA
N21524
S21523
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 4 +1K450      31,0
0,01S 3SA +13430      74,0
3,02N 4 +1K450      51,0
10
Ost / alle
B862
A76
AK6
AB2
D1073
105
D5
D8763
10O
5
KDB983
B98
K105
N/S 1 +2
AK94
42
107432
94
SA
N332
S332
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 2 +110140      30,0
2,01O 3 -1A100      72,0
0,02N 4 -1K      10054,0
11
Süd / -
DB5
KD953
K6
A74
AK10874
A107
A
1096
11
S
96
842
D7532
K53
O/W 2 =
32
B6
B10984
DB82
SA
N11
S11
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 3 =K      14034,0
2,01W 2 =K      11072,0
4,02W 3 -1K50      50,0
12
West / NS
KB1042
B95
D9
972
D
K1063
B842
B1063
W12
A973
A72
A107
KD4
O/W 1 +2
865
D84
K653
A85
SA
N
S
O33312
W33312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 2SA +25      18034,0
4,01O 2SA -1450      70,0
2,02O 1SA =6      9052,0
13
Nord / alle
AB875
K9752
K5
3
K943
AB
AB107
DB6
N
13
10
1043
9862
A9874
S 2SA =
D62
D86
D43
K1052
SA
N221
S222
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 2 =3110      41,0
0,02N 4 -13      10014,0
3,07N 2 =9110      51,0
14
Ost / -
74
AB95
AD932
43
A98
D106
KB7654
8
14O
KB10653
10
AKD1052
N/S 7 X -4
D2
K87432
8
B976
SA
N3
S3
O516
W516
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 4 +23      48042,0
4,02O 5 =8      45010,0
0,07O 4 X =8      59054,0
15
Süd / NS
82
DB94
A8
DB983
97
K532
10963
A104
15
S
AK10543
A107
754
2
O/W 2 =
DB6
86
KDB2
K765
SA
N2
S2
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 1SA +210150      40,0
2,02S 3 =9110      12,0
0,07N 3 -1A      10054,0
16
West / OW
97
B8763
DB4
632
AB43
1042
532
KB9
W16
KD652
A5
A87
D87
O/W 2 +1
108
KD9
K1096
A1054
SA
N11
S11
O132
W132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 2 +1K      14043,0
1,02O 3 =K      14013,0
4,07O 4 -16100      50,0
17
Nord / -
KD765
108
K1082
109
104
KDB7
975
B852
N
17
A982
942
D64
K76
N/S 4 =
B3
A653
AB3
AD43
SA
N24242
S24242
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 2SA =K120      73,0
4,08S 2SA +1K150      50,0
1,03S 1SA +1K120      23,0
18
Ost / NS
D52
AK4
D10762
D4
AB93
DB3
A98
B87
18O
10864
10985
K543
3
O/W 5 X -3
K7
762
B
AK109652
SA
N4114
S4114
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 3SA =5600      74,0
4,08N 3SA +210660      50,0
2,03N 3SA +110630      22,0
19
Süd / OW
B108
D974
DB4
B72
95
A653
85
D10984
19
S
KD42
K82
107
A653
N/S 2SA =
A763
B10
AK9632
K
SA
N3122
S3122
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 2 +19110      73,0
4,08N 2SA +110150      50,0
1,03S 2 +18110      23,0
20
West / alle
AK9
KB52
843
1082
D63
A76
DB1095
53
W20
10874
D93
A72
AKD
O/W 3SA =
B52
1084
K6
B9764
SA
N1
S1
O3123
W3113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 1SA =2      9070,0
0,08W 3SA +1A      63054,0
2,03O 3SA =6      60022,0
21
Nord / NS
1087
A63
KB9
K1087
DB6
D1074
62
A432
N
21
A42
B982
AD53
95
O/W 1 +1
K953
K5
10874
DB6
SA
N11
S11
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02O 3 X -1D100      70,0
0,05O 1SA +23      15014,0
2,04PassPassPass32,0
22
Ost / OW
A109642
3
K63
1063
5
AKB10984
D42
82
22O
K7
D
B10975
AK954
N/S 5 X -3
DB83
7652
A8
DB7
SA
N2
S2
O2434
W2434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 4 -1A      5072,0
0,05W 4 +16      65014,0
4,04W 4 -1A100      30,0
23
Süd / alle
AK10932
B432
94
6
86
AK765
ADB
B75
23
S
B5
1098
K87
AD1083
N/S 2 =
D74
D
106532
K942
SA
N21
S21
O212
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02W 4 -2A200      73,0
4,05N 3 X =10730      10,0
1,04W 4 -2A200      33,0
24
West / -
1097
B
AKB1084
853
AD8
A10943
932
AK
W24
B53
D76
D6
D9742
O/W 3 =
K642
K852
75
B106
SA
N1
S11
O231
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02W 3 -1A50      70,0
1,05W 2 +1A      14013,0
1,04W 2 +1A      14033,0
25
Nord / OW
A9862
A83
AK9
73
B103
KD10942
832
10
N
25
7
65
DB107
AD9654
N/S 3SA +1
KD54
B7
654
KB82
SA
N1244
S1244
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05N 3 +1D170      43,0
1,03N 3 +1D170      13,0
4,08N 4 +1D450      70,0
26
Ost / alle
AK8
K2
K7
DB10952
53
DB104
B1098
A76
26O
10942
A98
6532
K8
N 2 +1
DB76
7653
AD4
43
SA
N331
S321
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 3 =10110      44,0
2,03N 1SA +22150      12,0
4,08N 3SA +12630      70,0
27
Süd / -
D63
B1094
KD10875
K85
KB82
A3
AB96
27
S
A109
AD9754
K85
3
O/W 6 =
B742
1063
D762
42
SA
N
S
O12635
W22635
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 6 +1K      101044,0
3,03W 6 =K      98011,0
3,08O 6 =4      98071,0
28
West / NS
KD4
984
D1065
K65
AB87
A102
97
AB94
W28
1092
DB75
B4
D832
O/W 2 =
653
K63
AK832
107
SA
N2
S2
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 1SA -1550      42,0
4,03W 1SA -25100      10,0
0,08W 1SA +15      12074,0

Privatscore für Erich BischofKoch (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,25 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -19+50=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 6 X -1A+100=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -26−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (52,08 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=3,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 6 =K−980=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA -25+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Helmut Hofmann (36,46 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 X =10+730=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (44,79 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA -14+50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (48,96 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =8−450=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =9+110=2,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA X =8+180=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -38+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +17−110=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 53,0 MP  =  55,21 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (44,79 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 X -1D+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=3,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 X -28−500=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -34+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (56,25 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 6 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 X =K+790=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Erich BischofKoch (55,21 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =8−450=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =9+110=2,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +1K+120=3,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +18+110=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Helmut Hofmann (36,46 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA =6−90=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 47,0 MP  =  48,96 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (3)

Runde 2gegen 1: Erich BischofKoch (55,21 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 6 =K−980=3,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA -25+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,25 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA +25−180=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Helmut Hofmann (36,46 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +3D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -2D+200=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (44,79 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 X -15−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -38+300=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (48,96 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +1K+120=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +18+110=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (56,25 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 50,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Helmut Hofmann (36,46 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=3,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =10+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 6 +1K−1010=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA -15+50=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (44,79 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA =K+120=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +19+110=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (48,96 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 6 X -2A+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 X =K+790=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +23−480=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA +210+150=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Erich BischofKoch (55,21 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=3,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA X =8+180=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -38+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +17−110=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 54,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Helmut Hofmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (56,25 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 6 +1K−1010=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+50=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Erich BischofKoch (55,21 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 X =10+730=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (52,08 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +3D−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+200=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,25 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA +1K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +110+150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−630=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (44,79 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X =8−590=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (48,96 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA =6−90=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 35,0 MP  =  36,46 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (48,96 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 X -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (56,25 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA =K+120=3,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +19+110=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Erich BischofKoch (55,21 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA -14+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 X -15−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -38+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Helmut Hofmann (36,46 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=3,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X =8−590=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,25 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 6 =4−980=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 43,0 MP  =  44,79 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Erich BischofKoch (55,21 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -19+50=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 6 X -1A+100=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -26−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (48,96 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 X -28−500=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -34+150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (52,08 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA +25−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (56,25 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=3,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +23−480=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA +210+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Helmut Hofmann (36,46 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA +1K+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +110+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (44,79 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 6 =4−980=3,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 54,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP