08.11.2017 - Bamberg - 08.11.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 50,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.3Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich66,066,007
2.5Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter62,062,005
3.2Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher48,048,00
4.6Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas42,042,00
5.-6.4Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann41,041,00
5.-6.1Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder41,041,00

08.11.2017 - Bamberg - 08.11.2017

1
Nord / -
97642
AB53
5
1065
85
K94
KB94
KD97
N
1
D10
62
AD32
AB432
N/S 5 =
AKB3
D1087
10876
8
SA
N45
S45
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 3SA +13      43014,0
3,02O 3 =A      11041,0
3,03O 3 =A      11051,0
2
Ost / NS
AK754
D1062
76
76
10632
AB4
32
ADB9
2O
B9
975
KB984
532
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
D8
K83
AD105
K1084
SA
N22443
S32443
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 2SA +23180      12,0
4,02S 3SA =10600      40,0
0,03S 2SA =4120      54,0
3
Süd / OW
DB73
1064
KB6
K74
82
AB83
953
B532
3
S
K1065
D7
10872
A108
N/S 1SA +1
A94
K952
AD4
D96
SA
N11222
S11222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06S 2 -27      10013,0
4,02S 3SA =8400      40,0
1,03S 3SA -28      10053,0
4
West / alle
KB87
AKD4
K754
3
AD104
952
B
KB875
W4
6
B1087
A1098
A642
W 2SA =
9532
63
D632
D109
SA
N21
S21
O321
W322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 3 X -1A      20013,0
1,02N 1 -26      20043,0
4,03W 2 +24      13050,0
5
Nord / NS
KB97
B42
KB3
1072
A82
AD76
D7
AD84
N
5
103
10953
A10984
96
O/W 4 =
D654
K8
652
KB53
SA
N
S
O24412
W24412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 4 +14      45014,0
4,02S 3 -1D      10040,0
2,03W 1 +3B      13052,0
6
Ost / OW
AD
A4
AB106
AB1075
107654
B832
94
43
6O
B832
K65
K8
D982
N/S 3SA +2
K9
D1097
D7532
K6
SA
N55325
S45325
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 3SA =2400      34,0
3,06N 3SA +12430      21,0
3,01N 3SA +12430      51,0
7
Süd / alle
109842
K43
KD
B95
AK73
8
9872
D862
7
S
DB
AD752
6
AK1043
O/W 6 =
65
B1096
AB10543
7
SA
N1
S1
O6331
W6331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04O 2 +4A      17031,0
3,06O 3 +15      17021,0
0,01O 5 +16      62054,0
8
West / -
A3
B4
AB953
7652
D974
D9862
8742
W8
K5
K73
106
AKDB43
N/S 2 =
B10862
A105
KD
1098
SA
N21
S21
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04W 4 -2A100      31,0
3,06W 4 -2A100      21,0
0,01S 3 -32      15054,0
9
Nord / OW
8
10742
K9765
D102
AK97
KB9865
B
B8
N
9
D64
D
D1042
AK973
O/W 3SA +1
B10532
A3
A83
654
SA
N
S
O31334
W31334
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3SA =3      60034,0
2,06W 2 +18      14022,0
4,01W 4 -15100      50,0
10
Ost / alle
4
KD9762
753
D96
K876
84
KD
K7532
10O
D1032
B
A10862
1084
O/W 4 X -2
AB95
A1053
B94
AB
SA
N33
S33
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 4 -1K      10033,0
4,06N 2 =2110      20,0
1,01S 4 -1K      10053,0
11
Süd / -
B109
AD64
B104
954
853
K
92
AK108632
11
S
K72
B532
K8765
D
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
AD64
10987
AD3
B7
SA
N244
S244
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 3 -2B100      42,0
0,06W 3 -1950      34,0
4,02S 1SA +22150      10,0
12
West / NS
98752
K
KDB10943
103
ADB953
D65
A8
W12
AD
K84
B109742
62
O/W 6 X -2
KB64
10762
A83
75
SA
N55
S55
O432
W432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 4 +1D650      40,0
0,06N 5 X -1B      20034,0
2,02W 3 +1K      17012,0
13
Nord / alle
K876
K42
B84
1095
A54
D8
KD1076
862
N
13
B92
A976
53
AKD3
O/W 3SA =
D103
B1053
A92
B74
SA
N
S
O33223
W23223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 3SA +13      63044,0
4,06W 3SA -16100      30,0
2,02O 3SA =3      60012,0
14
Ost / -
K10873
A983
64
32
DB62
6
D2
KB8654
14O
A9
B1072
A10987
107
O/W 3 X -1
54
KD54
KB53
AD9
SA
N21
S221
O21
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 2 =6110      40,0
0,06S 2 -1D      5034,0
2,02W 3 -1450      12,0
15
Süd / NS
8542
D
643
KD954
DB6
7432
KD7
B106
15
S
A10973
K8
AB8
A32
W 3SA +1
K
AB10965
10952
87
SA
N1
S1
O2243
W2244
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 2 =10      11044,0
3,06O 4 -1A50      31,0
3,02O 4 -1A50      11,0
16
West / OW
DB5
10842
K10
DB73
AK10986
D93
9432
W16
72
B5
ADB8765
K9
N/S 5 X -2
43
AK76
A1086542
SA
N33
S33
O544
W53
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3 +1D      17024,0
2,01N 3 =A140      32,0
4,06O 5 X -1A200      40,0
17
Nord / -
A86
8754
B
KB762
K543
A10
AD1053
A10
N
17
D10
KD9632
6
D843
O/W 3SA +2
B972
B
K98742
95
SA
N
S
O41525
W41525
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 4 +22      48024,0
2,01O 5 =9      45032,0
4,06O 4 -1750      40,0
18
Ost / NS
B9
D54
105
KDB752
D10842
KB732
9
106
18O
K73
1096
A8643
A8
O/W 3 =
O/W 3 =
A65
A8
KDB72
943
SA
N321
S321
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 4 X -1K100      20,0
0,01N 4 X -110      20034,0
2,06S 2SA -13      10042,0
19
Süd / OW
6
AB752
43
108432
AB974
K9
D106
KB7
19
S
D108
D10
KB72
AD96
O/W 4 +1
K532
8643
A985
5
SA
N1
S1
O4454
W4454
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 4 =2      62020,0
0,01W 4 X +1A      99034,0
2,06W 4 +13      65042,0
20
West / alle
A62
1094
A542
D83
1093
A
B1093
AK1076
W20
K84
KD87532
7
B9
O/W 4 =
DB75
B6
KD86
542
SA
N
S
O241
W241
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 2SA -22200      20,0
0,01O 4 =K      62034,0
2,06O 2 +28      17042,0
21
Nord / NS
K654
D3
107642
D6
D109
10865
B983
A3
N
21
B82
K9
D5
K107542
N/S 1SA +1
A73
AB742
AK
B98
SA
N13222
S13222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 2 X =A      18054,0
3,04S 3 -1A      10011,0
3,03S 2 -1A      10021,0
22
Ost / OW
AB9
B10876
42
AD4
875
A53
B1087
976
22O
D1042
K94
AD9
B108
N 4 =
K63
D2
K653
K532
SA
N32422
S21312
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 1 +2B140      53,0
1,04N 2 +1B140      13,0
4,03O 1SA -33300      20,0
23
Süd / alle
AD92
ADB
KB
8542
7
942
D9852
KDB9
23
S
K10854
10863
A1064
N/S 1 +1
B63
K75
73
A10763
SA
N2121
S2121
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 2SA -25      20053,0
4,04W 3 -28200      10,0
1,03S 3SA -2K      20023,0
24
West / -
A4
D762
K108754
A
B87
B4
A92
B10754
W24
D10952
AK105
63
K3
O/W 3 X -1
K63
983
DB
D9862
SA
N212
S212
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 4 -1A      5054,0
2,04O 3 -1D50      12,0
4,03N 3 =A110      20,0
25
Nord / OW
AK10984
10
853
D96
DB7
KD84
B6
AK72
N
25
532
AB53
K109
B43
N/S 2 =
6
9762
AD742
1085
SA
N22
S22
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 3 X -2A      30054,0
4,04O 4 -26200      10,0
2,03N 2 -19      5022,0

Privatscore für Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (1)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (42,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA +23+180=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -27−100=3,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 X -1A−200=3,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (66,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 =9−450=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 X -110−200=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 X +1A−990=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (62,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 +16−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (48,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=2,0 MP
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=2,0 MP
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -26+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 41,0 MP  =  41,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (62,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +22−480=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 X -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA -22+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (42,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=1,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+600=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+400=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1 -26−200=1,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (41,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=2,0 MP
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (66,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA -33+300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -2K−200=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 48,0 MP  =  48,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +4A−170=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=1,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (41,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 =9−450=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 X -110−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 X +1A−990=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (42,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 X -1B−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -1D−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (62,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -28−100=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +24−130=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1 +3B−130=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (48,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=3,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA -33+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -2K−200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 66,0 MP  =  66,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (66,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +4A−170=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (62,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -2B+100=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (48,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =10+600=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =8+400=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 1 -26−200=3,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (42,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -17+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA -13−100=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=2,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +28−170=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (41,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -28+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=2,0 MP
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -26+200=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 41,0 MP  =  41,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (48,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +22−480=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 X -1K+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA -22+200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+100=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (41,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 +16−620=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -32−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (66,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -28−100=3,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +24−130=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 1 +3B−130=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (42,00 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 X =A−180=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 1 +2B+140=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA -25−200=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 X -2A−300=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 62,0 MP  =  62,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (6)

Runde 1gegen 1: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (41,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA +23+180=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -27−100=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 X -1A−200=1,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (48,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (66,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 X -1B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -17+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−100=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=2,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +28−170=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (62,00 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 X =A−180=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1 +2B+140=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA -25−200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 42,0 MP  =  42,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP