08.12.2017 - Bamberg - 08.12.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.8Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel136,062,9613+0,29
2.3Fr. Helga JajoHr. Thomas Larisch128,059,2610+0,59
3.5Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler125,057,877+0,77
4.7Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler117,054,175−0,30
5.10Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Elisabeth Sperber113,052,31+0,78
6.4Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann100,046,30−0,11
7.9Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann99,045,83−0,25
8.1Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek93,043,06+0,02
9.2Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr86,039,81−0,99
10.6--- ohne Namensnennung ---83,038,43−0,79

08.12.2017 - Bamberg - 08.12.2017

1
Nord / -
AB1086
D2
AK542
3
9
KB7
DB108
AB976
N
1
432
10854
96
D1052
N/S 4 +1
KD75
A963
73
K84
SA
N3152
S4253
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010N 4 +22480      10,0
3,05N 4 =9420      25,0
0,09N 6 -16      5088,0
3,07N 4 =9420      35,0
6,04N 4 +15450      62,0
2
Ost / NS
B85
10872
K10654
8
K1096
KB43
DB9
D2
2O
432
A96
A732
K65
O/W 3SA =
AD7
D5
8
AB109743
SA
N1
S1
O2223
W2223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010S 3 -23      20016,0
8,05S 3 +16130      20,0
0,09S 3 X -2D      50088,0
4,07O 3 -1D50      34,0
6,04S 2 =D90      62,0
3
Süd / OW
72
765
D732
K982
B10
A1084
1084
AB75
3
S
KD53
B3
KB65
D103
O/W 3SA =
A9864
KD92
A9
64
SA
N
S
O22123
W22123
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010S 1 -14      5012,0
4,05S 2 -2B      10024,0
2,09O 1SA +36      18086,0
0,07O 3SA =6      60038,0
8,04S 1 =1080      60,0
4
West / alle
864
K106
AKDB
1032
AD102
A
1072
AKB87
W4
B3
DB9854
9854
D
O/W 3SA =
K975
732
63
9654
SA
N
S
O32233
W32233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010W 3 =A      11023,0
2,06O 4 =5      62036,0
0,01S 2 X -5A      140098,0
8,08O 4 -33300      40,0
5,05W 3 =2      11073,0
5
Nord / NS
A1087
A6
72
D7653
65
D10984
KB105
A2
N
5
K92
B75
A943
984
O/W 4 X -1
O/W 4 X -1
DB43
K32
D86
KB10
SA
N231
S231
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010N 3 +14170      20,0
1,06W 3 =7      14037,0
1,01W 3 =7      14097,0
5,08S 1SA =890      43,0
5,05S 1SA =890      73,0
6
Ost / OW
AKB62
AB10962
62
975
854
D103
D973
6O
84
D7
KB874
K642
N/S 7SA =
D103
K3
A95
AB1085
SA
N22777
S22777
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010S 4SA +33520      20,0
1,06N 4 +27480      37,0
5,01S 4 +33510      93,0
5,08S 4 +33510      43,0
1,05N 4 +24480      77,0
7
Süd / alle
D
B1087
AKB75
A83
K
K96542
D862
D5
7
S
A986532
94
B1062
N/S 4 =
B1074
AD3
103
K974
SA
N33413
S33413
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06W 3 -3A300      82,0
0,010O 2 X =3      67038,0
8,07N 3SA =5600      40,0
3,02N 3 +1B130      15,0
3,09N 3 +1B130      55,0
8
West / -
10876
AD83
63
KD3
AKD3
54
ADB104
A8
W8
B92
K762
K87
975
O/W 3SA +1
54
B109
952
B10642
SA
N
S
O5244
W5244
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 3SA +36      49088,0
2,010O 3SA +24      46036,0
7,07O 5 =B      40041,0
4,02W 3SA +16      43014,0
7,09W 5 =K      40051,0
9
Nord / OW
A97
B62
B8
AB1043
D10862
K7
A43
D72
N
9
KB4
AD954
96
K95
O/W 4SA =
53
1083
KD10752
86
SA
N1
S1
O1444
W1444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 2SA +310      21084,0
8,010W 3 =K      14030,0
6,07O 2 +2K      17042,0
2,02W 4 =B      62016,0
0,09W 3SA +34      69058,0
10
Ost / alle
B2
AK9
AK975
A54
K6543
B1086
B
1062
10O
D9
D53
D832
K983
N/S 3SA =
A1087
742
1064
DB7
SA
N23223
S23223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07N 3SA =3600      94,0
8,010N 3SA +23660      40,0
4,08N 3SA =3600      54,0
4,03N 3SA =3600      24,0
0,01N 2SA +23180      68,0
11
Süd / -
AK
KB1064
1063
K54
10865
2
AK872
B108
11
S
D72
D97
DB94
D97
N/S 6 =
B943
A853
5
A632
SA
N4612
S4612
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07N 2 +24170      95,0
3,010N 2 +24170      45,0
3,08N 3 +12170      55,0
3,03N 2 +24170      25,0
8,01N 4 =4420      60,0
12
West / NS
985
K104
KB832
B8
KB10
98752
D95
52
W12
AD74
D3
6
A97643
O/W 3 X -1
632
AB6
A1074
KD10
SA
N312
S312
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07O 1 -1A50      94,0
2,010S 3 -15      10046,0
0,08O 2 =6      11058,0
8,03S 2SA +25180      20,0
6,01S 3 =5110      62,0
13
Nord / alle
B1052
4
AB82
B942
AD83
A86
D543
108
N
13
K96
DB109753
K96
N/S 7 X -4
74
K2
107
AKD7653
SA
N3
S3
O364
W364
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02O 4 +1A      65075,0
3,08O 4 +1A      65015,0
8,010      50050,0
3,09O 5 =A      65065,0
3,04O 4 +1A      65035,0
14
Ost / -
1043
A93
A754
D95
KB
B864
K1062
642
14O
D8652
K72
D9
1073
N/S 1SA +1
A97
D105
B83
AKB8
SA
N22222
S22222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02S 3SA -12      5074,0
4,08S 3SA -14      5014,0
4,010S 3SA -14      5054,0
4,09S 3SA -14      5064,0
4,04S 3SA -1K      5034,0
15
Süd / NS
A1087
D2
10875
AD10
96432
AB3
AK6
43
15
S
5
10965
D9432
K82
O/W 3 X -1
KDB
K874
B
B9765
SA
N31
S31
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,02W 1 -37150      70,0
6,08W 1 -25100      12,0
1,010N 2SA -23      20057,0
1,09N 2SA -23      20067,0
4,04W 1 -1850      34,0
16
West / OW
10
K954
1052
D8762
K73
B10873
A763
K
W16
DB92
D
KB94
B1043
N/S 2 =
A8654
A62
D8
A95
SA
N21
S21
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05S 1 -1K      5042,0
4,03S 1 -2B      10084,0
8,09S 1 =K80      20,0
0,010S 2 -47      20068,0
2,01O 2 +1A      11076,0
17
Nord / -
D10984
K103
862
86
753
85
KB975
DB9
N
17
K6
AB9
A
A1075432
O 4SA =
AB2
D7642
D1043
K
SA
N21
S21
O524
W412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 3 +34      17046,0
8,03S 3 =D140      80,0
5,09O 5 -1A50      23,0
5,010O 5 -1250      63,0
0,01O 5 =2      40078,0
18
Ost / NS
K1076
A9864
AD96
82
D9
K107
K108732
18O
AD95
KB753
D32
B
O/W 1SA =
B43
A108642
B5
54
SA
N11
S11
O11
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,05O 2 -2B100      41,0
0,03N 3 X -2B      50088,0
4,09O 2 -1B50      24,0
7,010O 2 X -15100      61,0
2,01N 2 -1B      10076,0
19
Süd / OW
104
765
D9876
A95
K852
A983
3
10732
19
S
A
K1042
B1054
KD86
O/W 4 =
DB9763
DB
AK2
B4
SA
N
S
O41412
W41412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06S 2 -23      10052,0
4,04W 3 =10      14094,0
1,01S 3 X -23      30037,0
8,010S 2 -13      5070,0
1,02S 2 X -23      30087,0
20
West / alle
853
KD96
A106
KD8
AD2
B84
32
106543
W20
K1064
2
KD84
A972
O 1 +1
O/W 2 +1
B97
A10753
B975
B
SA
N1
S1
O312
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 2 =A110      58,0
5,04N 2 X =K670      93,0
8,01N 2 X +1K870      30,0
5,010S 2 X =2670      73,0
2,02N 2 +2K170      86,0
21
Nord / NS
543
82
1092
D10863
A9
AD73
DB74
AB9
N
21
KDB
K10965
K8
K54
O/W 6SA =
108762
B4
A653
72
SA
N
S
O36646
W46646
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06O 6 =A      98055,0
7,04O 5 +1A      48091,0
3,01W 6 =A      98035,0
0,010W 6SA =10      99078,0
7,02O 5 +1A      48081,0
22
Ost / OW
K9
D
D1086
D108762
A7652
1095
B97
K9
22O
D83
B72
AK532
53
N/S 2 +1
B104
AK8643
4
AB4
SA
N432
S432
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,03S 4 =9420      90,0
6,07S 2 +27170      62,0
4,05S 2 +1A140      14,0
0,02S 2 -17      5048,0
2,010N 3 +1A130      86,0
23
Süd / alle
KD10875
653
AD6
9
B
KD82
B1053
B1062
23
S
932
B104
K92
AK53
N/S 2SA =
A64
A97
874
D874
SA
N22
S22
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03N 4 -1A      10094,0
4,07N 3 -14      10064,0
8,05N 2 +2A170      10,0
4,02N 4 -1A      10044,0
0,010N 4 -2A      20088,0
24
West / -
K953
A2
7632
B105
DB
D73
AD
AKD864
W24
A872
KB95
B95
72
O/W 6SA =
1064
10864
K1084
93
SA
N
S
O62536
W62536
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 3SA +33      49096,0
7,07O 3SA +24      46061,0
2,05W 3SA +3B      49016,0
7,02O 3SA +24      46041,0
2,010O 3SA +34      49086,0
25
Nord / OW
A102
K1094
B85
K74
9
D6532
9732
863
N
25
KB643
AB
AK4
AB2
N/S 2 X -1
N/S 2SA X -1
D875
87
D106
D1095
SA
N11
S11
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04O 2 -18100      15,0
7,08O 3 -27200      71,0
7,06O 2SA -25200      21,0
3,03O 2 -17100      55,0
0,010W 2 +18      14098,0
26
Ost / alle
AB865
43
B43
932
1094
1065
1052
AK84
26O
D73
K872
D98
1076
N/S 3SA =
K2
ADB9
AK76
DB5
SA
N24333
S24333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04S 3SA -1A      10015,0
8,08S 3SA =A600      70,0
3,06S 3SA -14      10025,0
3,03S 3SA -1A      10055,0
3,010S 3SA -1A      10095,0
27
Süd / -
B76
KDB8
D6
KD42
KD102
1093
843
653
27
S
A853
A76
1097
B98
N/S 4 =
94
542
AKB52
A107
SA
N44422
S44422
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04N 3SA =3400      13,0
1,08S 3SA -110      5077,0
1,06N 3SA -13      5027,0
5,03N 3SA =3400      53,0
8,010N 4 =10420      90,0

Privatscore für Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Elisabeth Sperber (52,31 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +22+480=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -23−200=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 1 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -18+100=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (62,96 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 1 -25+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (57,87 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +3B−490=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Thomas Larisch (59,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 X -23−300=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 X +1K+870=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 6 =A−980=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 X -5A−1400=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +33+510=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (39,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +1B+130=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,17 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 =2−400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (38,43 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,02

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,17 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1 -37+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Elisabeth Sperber (52,31 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +14+170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4SA +33+520=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (57,87 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +16+130=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -2B−100=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1 =K+80=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (38,43 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA -25+200=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,06 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+130=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Thomas Larisch (59,26 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA +25+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (62,96 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 X -23−300=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−480=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 86,0 MP  =  39,81 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,99

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoHr. Thomas Larisch (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−490=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (62,96 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1 -2B−100=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 X -2B−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Elisabeth Sperber (52,31 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 X =3−670=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (38,43 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +27+480=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,06 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 X -23−300=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 X +1K+870=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 6 =A−980=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,17 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (57,87 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -17+100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (39,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA +25+180=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 1 -18+50=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  59,26 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,59

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (57,87 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +34−170=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -2B+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,06 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -18+100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 X =K+670=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−480=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Elisabeth Sperber (52,31 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -15−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,17 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 =B−400=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (39,81 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -17−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (62,96 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -33+300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA =8+90=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +33+510=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (38,43 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =D+90=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1 =10+80=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Thomas Larisch (59,26 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1 -18+50=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,11

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1 -1K−50=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +34−170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -2B+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (38,43 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -23−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 6 =A−980=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (39,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +16+130=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -2B−100=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,06 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +3B−490=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Elisabeth Sperber (52,31 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-West−500=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA -23−200=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (62,96 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Thomas Larisch (59,26 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -17+100=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +1B+130=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 =K−400=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +34−690=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =2−110=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA =8+90=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +24+480=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  57,87 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,77

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (62,96 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+300=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +36−490=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA +310−210=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (57,87 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -23−100=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 6 =A−980=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -14−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Thomas Larisch (59,26 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +27+480=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (39,81 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA -25+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Elisabeth Sperber (52,31 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -47−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 -12+50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 X -15+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 =A−650=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA -23−200=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (46,30 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =D+90=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 1 =10+80=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,06 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 83,0 MP  =  38,43 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,79

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (39,81 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 1 -37+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (38,43 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -14−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (62,96 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -27+200=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA =A+600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -110−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (46,30 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 =B−400=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Thomas Larisch (59,26 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Elisabeth Sperber (52,31 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 X =2+670=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 6SA =10−990=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,06 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 =2−400=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -1B−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (57,87 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =2−110=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA =8+90=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +24+480=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,30

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (38,43 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -3A+300=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +36−490=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA +310−210=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Thomas Larisch (59,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1 -2B−100=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 X -2B−500=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,06 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1 -25+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,17 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -27+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+600=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 6 -16−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 X -2D−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +36−180=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (57,87 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (46,30 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -33+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA =8+90=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +33+510=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Elisabeth Sperber (52,31 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +34−490=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (39,81 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 X -23−300=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 +1A−480=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  62,96 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,29

Privatscore für Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Thomas Larisch (59,26 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +33−490=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 1 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (46,30 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 X =K+670=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 +1A−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (39,81 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1 =K+80=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (62,96 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 6 -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 X -2D−500=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +36−180=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,06 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 X -5A−1400=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +33+510=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (38,43 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 =A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA -23−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (57,87 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+130=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 =K−400=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−690=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Elisabeth Sperber (52,31 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,25

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Elisabeth Sperber (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,06 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +22+480=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -23−200=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1 -14−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (39,81 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +14+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4SA +33+520=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Thomas Larisch (59,26 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 X =3−670=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -15−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (57,87 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA -23−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (38,43 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -47−200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 -12+50=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 X -15+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -13−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 X =2+670=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 6SA =10−990=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (62,96 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−490=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  52,31 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,78