080917 - Bamberg - 08.09.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 72,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.7Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel87,060,4213+0,40
2.6Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek84,058,3310+0,81
3.4Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann79,054,867+0,32
4.1Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr78,054,175+0,32
5.5Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann73,050,69+0,43
6.3Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz72,050,00−0,61
7.2Hr. Thomas LarischHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter65,045,14−0,51 / −0,60
8.-9.10Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener55,038,19−1,06
8.-9.8Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich55,038,19−0,14 / −0,30

080917 - Bamberg - 08.09.2017

1
Nord / -
103
AK9532
10
K753
AB
7
K97632
AD84
N
1
K986542
DB
A8
92
O/W 4 +1
D7
10864
DB54
B106
SA
N2
S2
O1451
W1451
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010O 4 =10      42015,0
5,05O 3 +1B      17021,0
5,07O 3 +16      17031,0
1,04O 4 =10      42065,0
2
Ost / NS
7
KB753
86532
98
B95
AD1098
4
KB76
2O
AKD102
AB9
D10532
O/W 6 =
8643
642
KD107
A4
SA
N1
S1
O5164
W5162
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010O 5 =A      45013,0
6,05O 6 -2A100      20,0
0,07O 4 +2K      48036,0
3,04O 4 +1A      45063,0
3
Süd / OW
1092
K87654
DB72
AK863
B
B843
A103
3
S
D5
A32
K972
K865
W 4 =
B74
D109
AD1065
94
SA
N1
S1
O3433
W3443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010O 3SA =9      60014,0
6,05O 3SA -16100      20,0
0,07O 3SA +110      63036,0
4,04W 3 +24      20062,0
4
West / alle
108
A632
K10732
D4
AB62
D54
ADB
KB9
W4
K94
KB
9854
A1085
O/W 3SA +2
D753
10987
6
7632
SA
N
S
O53145
W54345
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010W 3SA +12      63022,0
2,06W 3SA +23      66034,0
6,08W 3SA =3      60040,0
0,05W 3SA +33      69076,0
5
Nord / NS
B842
AKD43
DB4
6
KD73
B752
5
AD87
N
5
5
8
AK109832
K1054
O/W 2 +2
O/W 2 +2
A1096
1096
76
B932
SA
N11
S11
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010O 3 +210      15024,0
6,06O 5 -11050      30,0
0,08N 3 X -2A      50046,0
4,05O 3 +110      13072,0
6
Ost / OW
B87
AK843
K74
D7
10642
7
AB1098
AB10
6O
K53
DB1065
52
K43
S 1SA =
AD9
92
D63
98652
SA
N1
S111
O1
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010S 1SA =B90      25,0
6,06O 2SA -29200      30,0
4,08W 2 -1A100      42,0
1,05S 1SA =B90      75,0
7
Süd / alle
B
AB9765
DB
A632
D7643
1042
1084
87
7
S
A5
D83
97632
KD5
N/S 4 =
K10982
K
AK5
B1094
SA
N42433
S42433
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06S 3SA +13630      81,0
0,010N 3SA -210      20036,0
2,07S 3SA -110      10044,0
5,02S 3SA +18630      11,0
8
West / -
K63
B
KB652
AK72
AB102
AKD8
7
D1084
W8
84
1095
A83
B9653
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 4 X -1
D975
76432
D1094
SA
N3
S31
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 2 =1090      84,0
6,010W 4 -3A150      30,0
4,07W 2 -2A100      42,0
0,02S 1 -2A      10016,0
9
Nord / OW
43
97
K10862
D874
K10752
AD4
3
AK96
N
9
B98
B83
DB954
103
O/W 2 +1
AD6
K10652
A7
B52
SA
N
S
O2131
W213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06W 2 +16      14081,0
1,010W 1 +39      17035,0
5,07W 3 =7      14041,0
1,02W 2 +29      17015,0
10
Ost / alle
KD95
B10
K76
D932
72
764
AB10532
B8
10O
AB64
AD9852
9
K5
O 4 =
1083
K3
D84
A10764
SA
N21
S2
O242
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010O 2 +2A      17045,0
1,08O 2 +2A      17055,0
6,03O 3 -18100      20,0
4,01O 2 +14      14062,0
11
Süd / -
62
B985432
B98
10
B4
D
K6432
B8764
11
S
AD9853
A76
10
AK2
S 4 X -1
K107
K10
AD75
D953
SA
N2
S3
O4232
W4232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010N 4 X -1A      10040,0
2,08O 2 +19      14054,0
4,03O 2 =K      11022,0
0,01N 4 -3A      15066,0
12
West / NS
98732
865
107
KB10
DB7
AB43
AD9753
W12
AB64
K1042
KD96
2
O/W 6 =
KD105
A93
852
864
SA
N
S
O46523
W46523
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010O 3SA +1K      43045,0
6,08O 5 -1A50      50,0
4,03O 3SA =5      40022,0
1,01O 3SA +15      43065,0
13
Nord / alle
D1093
D643
K2
K98
K765
105
A10863
AD
N
13
B84
AK872
B9
543
O/W 2 =
A2
B9
D754
B10762
SA
N11
S11
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02W 2SA -13100      72,0
1,08O 2 =A      11015,0
1,010O 2 =4      11055,0
6,04O 2 -2A200      30,0
14
Ost / -
73
D7
B86
KD10432
B82
10932
94
AB97
14O
KD96
AB64
AD5
65
O/W 3 =
A1054
K85
K10732
8
SA
N2
S2
O312
W312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02O 3 =8      14073,0
0,08O 4 =8      42016,0
3,010O 3 =8      14053,0
6,04W 1SA +14      12030,0
15
Süd / NS
A986
K72
K102
K72
D732
B63
8
ADB65
15
S
B10
D1084
A9764
83
N/S 2SA =
K54
A95
DB53
1094
SA
N212
S212
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02N 1SA =490      75,0
5,08N 2SA =4120      11,0
5,010N 1SA +16120      51,0
1,04S 2 =690      35,0
16
West / OW
984
K9872
7
DB108
K75
63
AD109
K974
W16
AB2
DB104
652
A52
O/W 3SA =
D1063
A5
KB843
63
SA
N
S
O32213
W22113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3SA =7      60046,0
2,03S 3 -23      10084,0
5,010W 3SA -2D200      61,0
5,01W 3SA -2D200      71,0
17
Nord / -
K874
KB
DB9
7653
D106532
1053
K2
B2
N
17
B
D76
108653
K1094
S 4 +1
A9
A9842
A74
AD8
SA
N42434
S43534
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 3SA +15430      42,0
6,03S 3SA +26460      80,0
2,010S 3SA =5400      64,0
0,01S 2 +1B140      76,0
18
Ost / NS
9753
954
B32
D96
KB6
D63
A1075
A82
18O
AD104
A1072
K94
107
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
82
KB8
D86
KB543
SA
N
S
O24443
W24443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 3SA -1450      44,0
2,03O 3SA -1450      84,0
2,010O 3SA -1450      64,0
6,01O 3SA -23100      70,0
19
Süd / OW
KD985
9532
643
4
1062
106
K5
AKD1098
19
S
AB43
AKD84
DB
76
O/W 6SA =
7
B7
A109872
B532
SA
N
S
O6536
W6536
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06O 3SA +210      66055,0
6,01O 6SA -1K100      30,0
1,010W 3SA +2K      66075,0
4,02O 3 +17      17082,0
20
West / alle
10873
1085
1098
AD5
KB62
76
K42
K743
W20
D5
KB43
AD53
B62
O/W 2 =
A94
AD92
B76
1098
SA
N11
S11
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 1SA =10      9052,0
2,01O 1SA +12      12034,0
0,010O 1SA +22      15076,0
6,02O 2SA -210200      80,0
21
Nord / NS
K1073
DB43
DB10
B9
B94
A8762
65
K42
N
21
AD52
95
A83
D863
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
86
K10
K9742
A1075
SA
N21
S21
O111
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06O 2 -1450      53,0
3,01W 2 -1D50      33,0
0,010O 2 =8      11076,0
6,02O 2 -28100      80,0
22
Ost / OW
B9632
A8
92
AK65
B92
KB765
DB943
22O
AK87
K107
A104
1072
O/W 4 =
D1054
D6543
D83
8
SA
N2
S2
O4312
W4312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07W 3 -1A100      60,0
0,05O 1SA +34      18016,0
4,02N 3 -1A      5042,0
2,010N 3 X -1A      10084,0
23
Süd / alle
KB7
10
KD107
B10643
D103
DB8432
96
A5
23
S
A965
K6
AB82
982
O/W 1 +2
842
A975
543
KD7
SA
N1
S1
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07O 2 +18      14065,0
4,05W 2 =B      11012,0
1,02W 2 +1K      14045,0
6,010W 2 -1K100      80,0
24
West / -
B43
A52
AD109
1064
D6
K10973
B86532
W24
K97
D84
KDB9532
N/S 3SA X -1
A10852
B6
K74
A87
SA
N112
S112
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07O 4 =A      13063,0
3,05O 3 +1B      13013,0
6,02S 3 -12      5040,0
0,010S 3 -32      15086,0
25
Nord / OW
107
102
AKD875
A97
D32
A983
B104
D83
N
25
KB986
K6
93
10652
N/S 3SA +1
A54
DB754
62
KB4
SA
N1434
S1434
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04S 3SA +13430      10,0
0,08S 2 =2110      76,0
2,06S 2SA +1B150      24,0
4,03S 3SA =2400      52,0
26
Ost / alle
B1083
B654
B1083
4
D2
9873
5
DB9652
26O
954
2
K762
AK1083
O/W 7 X -4
AK76
AKD10
AD94
7
SA
N6661
S6661
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04S 4 +25680      10,0
0,08N 4 -4A      40076,0
2,06S 2 +25170      24,0
4,03S 3 +35230      52,0
27
Süd / -
A1054
D1086
AD10
A2
97
B94
8532
10543
27
S
DB8
AK73
KB4
B97
N 4 =
K632
52
976
KD86
SA
N32243
S22232
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 1SA -25100      14,0
4,08W 2 -3A150      72,0
6,06N 3SA X =A550      20,0
0,03S 4 -18      5056,0

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (38,19 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =9−600=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (54,86 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +25+680=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 1SA -25+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (38,19 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (50,69 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA +34−180=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +1B−130=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 6SA -1K+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+50=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (45,14 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 1 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +29−170=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -2D+200=5,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (58,33 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,32

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas LarischHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (38,19 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +210−150=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA =B+90=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (50,69 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +1B−170=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 6 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA +1B+150=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +25+170=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA X =A+550=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (54,86 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (54,17 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +29−170=1,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (38,19 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +17−170=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA -210+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -28+100=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 65,0 MP  =  45,14 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,51 / −0,60

Privatscore für Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (3)

Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (38,19 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -23−100=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+460=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (38,19 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -210−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 1 +39−170=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=4,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -29+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 6SA -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -1D+50=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +16−170=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (50,69 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +35+230=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (45,14 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -18+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (54,86 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =6+90=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,61

Privatscore für Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (50,69 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -14+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +25+680=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1SA -25+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (38,19 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=5,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +1K−430=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -110−100=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (45,14 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (38,19 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 X -2A−500=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +24−200=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =6+90=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 79,0 MP  =  54,86 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,32

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (54,86 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +210−660=5,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -14+50=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (45,14 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−170=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 6 -2A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA +34−180=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−130=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (38,19 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (38,19 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=5,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +35+230=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +110−130=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA =B+90=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 73,0 MP  =  50,69 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,43

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (38,19 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =10+90=2,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (50,69 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−660=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -14+50=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=2,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 -110+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -29+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (45,14 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA +1B+150=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +25+170=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA X =A+550=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (38,19 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -2D+200=1,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -14+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (54,86 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +24−200=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,81

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (45,14 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (38,19 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -4A−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 -3A+150=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (54,86 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−100=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +16−170=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (38,19 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +2K−660=5,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -2D+200=1,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -23+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (50,69 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +110−130=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA =B+90=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  60,42 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,40

Privatscore für Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =10+90=4,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -23−100=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +26+460=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -14+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (54,17 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -4A−400=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+150=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (50,69 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (54,86 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (38,19 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 X -1A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -32−150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (45,14 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +17−170=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -28+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 55,0 MP  =  38,19 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,14 / −0,30

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (54,17 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−600=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (45,14 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +210−150=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA =B+90=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1 +39−170=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (54,86 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +1K−430=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (50,69 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -2D+200=5,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +2K−660=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (38,19 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 X -1A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 55,0 MP  =  38,19 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,06