91020 - Bamberg - 09.10.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 50,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Hr. Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller66,066,007
2.-3.2Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein58,058,003
2.-3.5Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch58,058,003
4.-5.1Fr. Ilse Feeß-MeyerMagdalena Obenauf45,045,00
4.-5.4Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann45,045,00
6.3--- ohne Namensnennung ---28,028,00

91020 - Bamberg - 09.10.2020

1
Nord / -
K64
K
A1086
AB754
B97
D9852
754
86
N
1
A853
A106
932
D92
N/S 5 =
D102
B743
KDB
K103
SA
N45121
S45121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 3SA +19430      12,0
4,02N 3SA +32490      40,0
0,03S 3SA =5400      54,0
2
Ost / NS
DB76
D4
DB82
983
K10854
B
73
B10654
2O
A3
862
AK1065
D72
O/W 4 X -1
92
AK109753
94
AK
SA
N33
S32
O311
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 3 =7140      11,0
3,02S 3 =7140      41,0
0,03S 3 -17      10054,0
3
Süd / OW
KD32
K107
987
B85
A64
AB82
K10
K1032
3
S
B95
D965
B64
D96
N/S 3 X -1
1087
43
AD532
A74
SA
N2
S2
O22
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 1SA =2      9010,0
1,02O 2 =10      11043,0
1,03W 2 =K      11053,0
4
West / alle
932
ADB7
D842
64
AK8
1092
K93
AK85
W4
B54
K83
B76
D1097
O/W 1SA +1
D1076
654
A105
B32
SA
N
S
O21112
W21112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 1SA =2      9012,0
4,02W 3 -14100      40,0
0,03O 2SA +16      15054,0
5
Nord / NS
D72
54
AD3
B10654
10643
D10
10842
A87
N
5
AB9
AKB76
B6
D32
O/W 1SA +1
K85
9832
K975
K9
SA
N1
S1
O1212
W1212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 2 =7      11010,0
2,02O 2SA =B      12042,0
0,03W 1SA +25      15054,0
6
Ost / OW
A10975
D4
A10962
10
32
10763
853
A532
6O
KDB6
AK8
DB7
B96
N 2 =
84
B952
K4
KD874
SA
N112
S111
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 3SA -38300      30,0
2,06N 2 -1A      5022,0
0,01S 3SA -22      10054,0
7
Süd / alle
B95
AB108
72
AB86
KD106
765
A643
42
7
S
A83
943
KD109
K95
O/W 1 +2
742
KD2
B85
D1073
SA
N11
S11
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 1SA +23      15032,0
2,06O 1SA +23      15022,0
2,01O 1SA +23      15052,0
8
West / -
AK8
AB10742
8
942
D74
D9
ADB7
AKD10
W8
96
K653
K1032
B83
W 3SA +1
B10532
8
9654
765
SA
N1
S1
O333
W3314
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 3SA X +17      65034,0
4,06W 5 -2A100      20,0
2,01O 3 =8      11052,0
9
Nord / OW
K10
K954
AKD86
B5
93
AD106
104
KD1092
N
9
AB765
B3
97
8764
N/S 2 +1
D842
872
B532
A3
SA
N3111
S3111
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 5 -28      10034,0
3,06N 3 =8110      21,0
3,01N 3 =4110      51,0
10
Ost / alle
K7654
K62
ADB
A6
AB9
43
1076
D9742
10O
8
DB87
K9832
B85
N/S 4 =
D1032
A1095
54
K103
SA
N11342
S11342
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 4 +13650      30,0
2,06N 4 =3620      22,0
0,01N 3 +12170      54,0
11
Süd / -
B86
AD104
A98
AK3
D952
B7
DB1053
B9
11
S
K7
K98532
742
64
N/S 6 =
A1043
6
K6
D108752
SA
N63255
S63255
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 3SA +37490      40,0
1,06N 3SA +17430      33,0
1,02N 3SA +17430      13,0
12
West / NS
104
KD6
KDB87
DB10
D6532
5
65
K9852
W12
B7
B942
A109
A743
O/W 5 X -3
AK98
A10873
432
6
SA
N4412
S4412
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 2 +46230      42,0
4,06N 4 +1B650      30,0
0,02S 4 -13      10014,0
13
Nord / alle
KD5
K85
9743
A72
B1087632
D743
65
N
13
94
B1096
102
KB843
N/S 6SA =
A
A2
AKDB8
D10965
SA
N55316
S56316
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 6SA +141470      40,0
2,06N 6SA =41440      32,0
0,02S 6 -1B      10014,0
14
Ost / -
6
109632
B1096
862
42
D74
AKD53
B93
14O
D953
A85
8742
A5
O/W 3 X -1
AKB1087
KB
KD1074
SA
N311
S312
O21
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 3 -1650      40,0
1,06S 4 -1A      5033,0
1,02S 3 -1A      5013,0
15
Süd / NS
AK872
A
AB985
KB
D109
9872
732
D104
15
S
65
KB653
D6
8653
N/S 6SA =
B43
D104
K104
A972
SA
N66366
S66366
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 6 -18      10044,0
4,06N 6 =61430      30,0
2,02N 4 +38710      12,0
16
West / OW
10
A6
A1085
DB7432
A6
KD8543
7642
K
W16
D542
B1092
KB9
95
N 6 =
KB9873
7
D3
A1086
SA
N6242
S5242
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3 =10      14024,0
4,01N 5 =2400      30,0
2,06N 5 -1B      5042,0
17
Nord / -
1065
K9654
AB
K65
4
ADB107
D963
B109
N
17
KB97
K8742
A873
O/W 3 +1
AD832
832
105
D42
SA
N1
S
O3411
W3411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05W 4 -1650      23,0
4,01N 2 =4110      30,0
1,06W 1SA -1550      43,0
18
Ost / NS
64
DB7
8753
D852
987
108642
K1062
4
18O
DB32
AK
D9
B10973
N/S 1SA +1
AK105
953
AB4
AK6
SA
N2212
S2112
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 2 -1A      10022,0
0,01O 1 +1K      11034,0
4,06S 1SA =490      40,0
19
Süd / OW
K104
98543
D32
102
A2
AK6
K8764
DB7
19
S
D76
B107
AB5
A983
W 6SA =
B9853
D2
109
K654
SA
N
S
O55435
W66436
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05W 3SA +24      66023,0
4,01W 3SA +19      63030,0
1,06W 3SA +24      66043,0
20
West / alle
AK108
B53
A9
K843
75
K4
K1087653
AB
W20
64
AD986
DB
D1076
O/W 2 +1
DB932
1072
42
952
SA
N1
S1
O143
W143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 3 +2A      15022,0
0,01N 3 -2D      20034,0
4,06O 2 +1D      14040,0
21
Nord / NS
B7
D764
76
DB853
D64
A932
10842
62
N
21
AK109
B10
AD53
A94
O/W 1 +2
8532
K85
KB9
K107
SA
N1
S1
O3232
W3232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06O 3SA -22100      51,0
3,04O 3SA -27100      11,0
0,03O 2SA =2      12024,0
22
Ost / OW
AD9
107
B972
B642
KB1087
KB5
104
AD7
22O
4
832
KD865
10983
O/W 1 +1
O/W 1 +1
O/W 1SA =
6532
AD964
A3
K5
SA
N
S
O22111
W22111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 1SA -14      5050,0
2,04N 1SA -24      10012,0
0,03S 2 -310      15024,0
23
Süd / alle
K85
AKB
D
DB9763
D7432
6
742
A1042
23
S
9
D8543
AK983
K5
O/W 2 =
AB106
10972
B1065
8
SA
N1111
S1111
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06S 3 -26      20053,0
4,04N 2 =A90      10,0
1,03S 2 -26      20023,0
24
West / -
AB10
96
B865
D1043
KD974
AK75
4
976
W24
85
D1082
D1032
AK5
O/W 4 =
632
B43
AK97
B82
SA
N1
S1
O1431
W1431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 1SA =3      9050,0
2,04O 3SA =A      40012,0
0,03W 4 =4      42024,0
25
Nord / OW
962
K43
73
KD543
D
B9
AD86542
AB2
N
25
1083
A108762
109
87
N/S 4 X -1
AKB754
D5
KB
1096
SA
N23
S33
O431
W431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 3 +1B170      52,0
4,04S 4 =A420      10,0
0,03S 2 =B110      24,0

Privatscore für Fr. Ilse Feeß-MeyerMagdalena Obenauf (1)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (66,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (28,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 =2+400=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 +1K−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−630=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -2D−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (58,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =8−110=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -13−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 6 -1B−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +38+710=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -27+100=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA -24−100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =A−400=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 45,0 MP  =  45,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (58,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (66,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+490=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -14+100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Ilse Feeß-MeyerMagdalena Obenauf (45,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -13−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 6 -1B−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +38+710=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (28,00 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -310−150=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -26−200=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 58,0 MP  =  58,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -38+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA X +17−650=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 -28−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Ilse Feeß-MeyerMagdalena Obenauf (45,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 =2+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 +1K−110=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +19−630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -2D−200=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (66,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 6SA =4+1440=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 6 =6+1430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (58,00 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -17−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA +16−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA +25−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,00 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -310−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -26−200=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 28,0 MP  =  28,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (28,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -38+300=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA X +17−650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 -28−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (58,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +37+490=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +46+230=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 6SA +14+1470=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -16+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 6 -18−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +32+490=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -14+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (66,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 -1B−50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA -15+50=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Ilse Feeß-MeyerMagdalena Obenauf (45,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -27+100=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA -24−100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−400=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 45,0 MP  =  45,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+490=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +46+230=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 6SA +14+1470=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -16+50=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 6 -18−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Ilse Feeß-MeyerMagdalena Obenauf (45,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =8−110=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (28,00 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -17−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA +16−150=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA +25−150=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (66,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -22+100=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -26−200=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=2,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 58,0 MP  =  58,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (6)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Ilse Feeß-MeyerMagdalena Obenauf (45,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (28,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 6SA =4+1440=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 6 =6+1430=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 -1B−50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+50=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (58,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+100=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -26−200=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=2,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 66,0 MP  =  66,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP