18920 - Bamberg - 18.09.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 50,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert68,068,007
2.2Fr. Christine TölleHr. . Thomas Beese53,053,005
3.5Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek52,052,00
4.6Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller47,047,00
5.4Fr. Ilse Feeß-MeyerFr. Erika Hemmerlein42,042,00
6.3--- ohne Namensnennung ---38,038,00

18920 - Bamberg - 18.09.2020

1
Nord / -
732
KD10543
A63
A
AK6
72
KD
987432
N
1
D105
B6
B10987
DB6
N/S 3SA =
B984
A98
542
K105
SA
N323
S323
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 3 =D140      12,0
4,02N 2 +2D170      40,0
0,03N 4 -1B      5054,0
2
Ost / NS
A2
10752
KDB6543
K86
AK9
AK653
97
2O
DB54
D8
B742
A102
O/W 2 +1
10973
B643
D1098
8
SA
N21
S21
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 3SA -38150      10,0
1,02W 3 =K      11043,0
1,03W 3 =K      11053,0
3
Süd / OW
D1072
43
A43
KD92
4
KD982
KD652
74
3
S
K8
AB1065
B7
AB85
N/S 4 X -2
AB9653
7
1098
1063
SA
N21
S21
O134
W134
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 5 X -3K      50014,0
4,02W 5 -1K100      40,0
2,03S 3 -1K      5052,0
4
West / alle
10
AD83
A10964
1054
K43
K1094
7
D8762
W4
AB952
B72
KDB5
A
W 1 +2
D876
65
832
KB93
SA
N1
S1
O222
W1232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 3 =5      14014,0
2,02O 2 =3      11042,0
4,03O 4 -26200      50,0
5
Nord / NS
7
DB1095
K10632
96
AD108543
6
A5
D83
N
5
K2
K73
DB94
A742
O 4 +1
B96
A842
87
KB105
SA
N3
S3
O253
W242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 3SA +1B      43012,0
4,02W 4 =3      42040,0
0,03O 4 +18      45054,0
6
Ost / OW
AK10875
D9
105
A76
D63
KB74
KD
D1085
6O
B9
10832
A87642
3
N/S 3SA =
42
A65
B93
KB942
SA
N233
S233
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 2 +13140      32,0
2,06N 2 +13140      22,0
2,01N 2 +13140      52,0
7
Süd / alle
3
B83
AK107
K9732
10962
A652
943
D6
7
S
DB75
K107
B85
1084
N/S 3SA +2
AK84
D94
D62
AB5
SA
N55425
S55425
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 3SA +32690      30,0
0,06S 3SA =2600      24,0
2,01N 3SA +15630      52,0
8
West / -
B83
B875
B104
D63
A654
KD93
A963
B
W8
D
1064
752
K108742
O/W 4 X -2
K10972
A2
KD8
A95
SA
N22
S23
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 2 =B110      33,0
1,06S 1 +1B110      23,0
4,01W 1SA -35150      50,0
9
Nord / OW
A109
93
1065
A10952
KDB4
K52
KD73
D8
N
9
832
B10764
9
KB43
O/W 2 =
765
AD8
AB842
76
SA
N1
S1
O121
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 1SA -14100      30,0
2,06N 2 =990      22,0
0,01W 1 =9      7054,0
10
Ost / alle
D
K9
ADB764
A842
109542
AB5
83
K73
10O
AB873
1063
952
B10
N/S 3 =
K6
D8742
K10
D965
SA
N4432
S4432
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 3SA -14      10034,0
2,06N 3 +2A150      22,0
4,01S 3SA =2600      50,0
11
Süd / -
984
104
A963
AK73
1053
KD65
KDB5
D5
11
S
ADB7
AB832
87
B10
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 +1
K62
97
1042
98642
SA
N1
S1
O133
W133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 4 -1A50      42,0
2,06W 4 -1A50      32,0
2,02W 4 -1A50      12,0
12
West / NS
B853
KD9
K764
D2
AK9
B53
AB10
AB65
W12
D7
A876
D952
K103
W 3SA +2
10642
1042
83
9874
SA
N
S
O44324
W55435
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 3SA =4      40040,0
2,06W 3SA +13      43032,0
0,02W 3SA +24      46014,0
13
Nord / alle
104
D10
ADB875
1098
KD76
A62
3
AD652
N
13
AB82
B974
K109
B7
O/W 4 +1
953
K853
642
K43
SA
N
S
O41452
W41452
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05W 4 =10      62041,0
3,06W 4 =D      62031,0
0,02W 4 +1A      65014,0
14
Ost / -
A1076
D103
83
10975
KB9532
8
72
KB42
14O
84
K76542
ADB9
8
N/S 2SA =
D
AB9
K10654
AD63
SA
N3112
S3112
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 3 -3D150      40,0
2,06W 2 -2D100      32,0
0,02S 3 -28      10014,0
15
Süd / NS
K1063
86
1096
AKB6
752
K10542
AK
D87
15
S
D94
ADB3
543
1043
N/S 2 =
N/S 3 =
AB8
97
DB872
952
SA
N232
S232
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 2 =A      11042,0
4,06W 3 -2A100      30,0
0,02W 2 +1A      14014,0
16
West / OW
B75
K1097
A107
D42
AK103
542
864
KB8
W16
D864
6
KD53
10973
O/W 3 =
92
ADB83
B92
A65
SA
N21
S21
O213
W213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05S 2 =A110      23,0
4,01S 3 =A140      30,0
1,06S 2 =K110      43,0
17
Nord / -
863
32
AK952
K52
D974
AK1087
10
874
N
17
52
D5
D864
AB1096
O/W 3 =
AKB10
B964
B73
D3
SA
N1
S11
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 2 -1250      22,0
4,01S 1SA +1A120      30,0
0,06S 2 -1A      5044,0
18
Ost / NS
D8542
95
109
KB76
A6
KDB10863
7
A109
18O
K107
72
K832
8432
O/W 4 X -1
B93
A4
ADB654
D5
SA
N13
S13
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3 =10      14024,0
3,01W 4 -11050      31,0
3,06W 4 -11050      41,0
19
Süd / OW
KB83
D3
9873
KB10
9762
K109
KB10
AD7
19
S
D105
AB76
D62
543
O/W 1SA =
A4
8542
A54
9862
SA
N11
S11
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 1SA -23200      20,0
2,01W 1SA =9      9032,0
0,06W 1SA +13      12044,0
20
West / alle
KDB8732
72
D109
K
1096
KD98
B74
D42
W20
A5
10653
A5
109875
N/S 4 =
4
AB4
K8632
AB63
SA
N342
S342
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 2 +17140      24,0
2,01N 3 +210200      32,0
4,06N 4 +1A650      40,0
21
Nord / NS
98632
A9
875
975
AB5
B1082
K64
A82
N
21
K74
KD5
B1032
KD10
O/W 3SA +1
D10
7643
AD9
B643
SA
N
S
O43424
W33424
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 3SA +13      43054,0
4,04W 4 -1A50      10,0
2,03O 3SA =3      40022,0
22
Ost / OW
B75
AK93
A762
AB
962
B1085
B983
76
22O
KD108
D4
KD4
K543
N 1 +1
A43
762
105
D10982
SA
N2211
S21
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 2SA +1B150      50,0
1,04S 1SA +1B120      13,0
1,03S 2SA =6120      23,0
23
Süd / alle
A65
A875
K73
K64
D1092
62
864
D1095
23
S
K843
B9
AD5
AB32
O/W 2 +1
B7
KD1043
B1092
87
SA
N12
S12
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06N 2 =B110      51,0
3,04S 2 =10110      11,0
0,03W 3 =A      14024,0
24
West / -
54
K3
K8543
AK63
K762
10952
DB
B42
W24
AB108
AD864
9
D87
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
D93
B7
A10762
1095
SA
N22
S22
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06O 3 =10      14053,0
1,04W 3 =A      14013,0
4,03N 5 -2A      10020,0
25
Nord / OW
A93
D74
AKDB6
DB
4
AB865
1043
K743
N
25
D108
K103
75
A10965
N/S 4 X -1
KB7652
92
982
82
SA
N33
S33
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06N 4 -27      10051,0
0,04N 2SA -43      20014,0
3,03S 4 -26      10021,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (1)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (47,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -38+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 X -3K−500=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−430=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (38,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +1A+120=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA =9−90=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +210+200=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (52,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA -35+150=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1 =9−70=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Christine TölleHr. . Thomas Beese (53,00 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -28−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Ilse Feeß-MeyerFr. Erika Hemmerlein (42,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA +1B+120=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA -43−200=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 68,0 MP  =  68,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Christine TölleHr. . Thomas Beese (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (52,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -12+50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA -23+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (47,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 1 +1B+110=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =9+90=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +2A+150=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Ilse Feeß-MeyerFr. Erika Hemmerlein (42,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 -1K+100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (68,00 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -28−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (38,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA =6+120=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -26−100=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 53,0 MP  =  53,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Ilse Feeß-MeyerFr. Erika Hemmerlein (42,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +32+690=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA -14+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (68,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +1A+120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA =9−90=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +210+200=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (47,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -2D+100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (52,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -26+200=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Christine TölleHr. . Thomas Beese (53,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA =6+120=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -26−100=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 38,0 MP  =  38,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ilse Feeß-MeyerFr. Erika Hemmerlein (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (38,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +32+690=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (52,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -3D+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Christine TölleHr. . Thomas Beese (53,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 -1K+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (47,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (68,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA +1B+120=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA -43−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 42,0 MP  =  42,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Christine TölleHr. . Thomas Beese (53,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -12+50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA -23+200=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Ilse Feeß-MeyerFr. Erika Hemmerlein (42,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -3D+150=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (68,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA -35+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1 =9−70=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (38,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -26+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (47,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +1B+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -27−100=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 52,0 MP  =  52,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (6)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (68,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -38+150=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 X -3K−500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−430=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Christine TölleHr. . Thomas Beese (53,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1 +1B+110=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =9+90=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+150=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (38,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Ilse Feeß-MeyerFr. Erika Hemmerlein (42,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (52,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +1B+150=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -27−100=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 47,0 MP  =  47,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP