25920 - Bamberg - 25.09.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.3Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich57,059,3810
2.1Fr. Feeß-MeyerFr. Lösel51,053,138
3.5Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler50,052,085
4.2Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert48,050,003
5.7Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann47,048,96
6.8Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein45,046,88
7.6--- ohne Namensnennung ---38,039,58

25920 - Bamberg - 25.09.2020

1
Nord / -
K104
875
6
AB6542
A82
AK10642
75
D10
N
1
DB6
B9
AKD9432
9
O/W 6 =
9753
D3
B108
K873
SA
N2
S2
O6611
W6621
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 4 +2A      48014,0
2,06W 5 =A      45052,0
4,07W 3SA =5      40030,0
2
Ost / NS
DB1062
K54
85
753
AK984
863
B92
B9
2O
3
A1072
AK743
A64
O/W 1 +2
75
DB9
D106
KD1082
SA
N
S
O3312
W3312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 2SA =K      12014,0
4,06O 4 -2K100      50,0
2,07O 3SA -1K50      32,0
3
Süd / OW
DB8
108752
K
DB104
32
AKD3
10942
A75
3
S
AK109
B6
AD653
96
O/W 6 =
7654
94
B87
K832
SA
N
S
O26445
W26445
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 3 +2D      15010,0
0,06W 3SA +4D      72054,0
2,07W 3SA =D      60032,0
4
West / alle
D10976
84
B42
K86
32
A763
975
A952
W4
A8
92
AKD63
D743
O/W 3 +1
O/W 3 +1
KB54
KDB105
108
B10
SA
N2
S2
O442
W442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 2SA =7      12012,0
4,06N 3 -1A      10050,0
0,07W 3SA +18      63034,0
5
Nord / NS
AK
AK43
K742
AD8
87654
B98
DB10
B4
N
5
B32
75
9865
K972
N/S 6 =
D109
D1062
A3
10653
SA
N54635
S54635
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 3SA +22660      22,0
0,07S 6SA -1D      10064,0
4,05N 4 +29680      30,0
6
Ost / OW
K5
752
K53
A10843
A2
KD64
A97642
2
6O
DB43
B98
D8
K976
O/W 2 +1
109876
A103
B10
DB5
SA
N1
S1
O3311
W3311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 2 +17      11022,0
4,07W 2 -1A100      60,0
0,05W 2 +22      13034,0
7
Süd / alle
AD4
1096
KB54
B86
1062
B7
10973
D943
7
S
85
8432
A82
K752
S 3SA +2
KB973
AKD5
D6
A10
SA
N23454
S24555
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 4 +110650      21,0
3,07S 4 +13650      61,0
0,05S 6 -23      20034,0
8
West / -
AB
AK742
52
A1092
D10752
109
86
B653
W8
K9863
63
AB93
D7
N/S 6 =
4
DB85
KD1074
K84
SA
N5562
S5562
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08N 4 +13450      23,0
4,07N 4 +26480      60,0
1,05N 5 =3450      33,0
9
Nord / OW
K94
KB108
853
643
AB873
AD94
D76
D
N
9
D652
753
B4
B982
N/S 2 +2
10
62
AK1092
AK1075
SA
N3421
S3421
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 3 -18100      32,0
4,01W 3 -23200      70,0
0,02N 3SA -22      10054,0
10
Ost / alle
K1082
87432
K8
52
964
965
D1062
K109
10O
AD7
A10
A97
D8643
O/W 3SA =
B53
KDB
B543
AB7
SA
N1
S1
O4313
W4313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 2 -13      10032,0
4,01O 1 +1K      9070,0
0,02S 1SA -210      20054,0
11
Süd / -
KD87
963
B753
109
9
K872
AD9862
A2
11
S
AB542
AD10
K4
543
O/W 6 =
1063
B54
10
KDB876
SA
N
S
O16534
W16534
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 3SA =K      40032,0
2,01O 3SA =K      40072,0
2,02O 3SA =K      40052,0
12
West / NS
KD
A53
KB1093
AK7
1097
DB974
A7
B64
W12
AB3
K6
D862
10852
N/S 1 +1
86542
1082
54
D93
SA
N21
S21
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 2SA =2120      32,0
0,01N 3 -12      10074,0
4,02S 2 +2A170      50,0
13
Nord / alle
K74
652
K2
AK1083
AD9652
AKD
D3
74
N
13
83
10873
10965
B52
N/S 3SA =
B10
B94
AB874
D96
SA
N3213
S3213
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03W 3 -2A200      61,0
0,02W 2 -1A100      14,0
3,07O 2 -26200      51,0
14
Ost / -
DB1032
B7
KD
AB32
64
52
B953
D10986
14O
AK875
AK963
A42
O/W 2 =
9
D1084
10876
K754
SA
N
S
O2211
W2211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03O 1 =4      8062,0
4,02O 4 X -25300      10,0
0,07O 1 +24      14054,0
15
Süd / NS
A754
D65
AKB752
92
92
AKD10765
86
15
S
KD1083
4
B9842
D4
O/W 7 X -6
B6
AKB10873
3
1093
SA
N77
S77
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 5 +1A680      62,0
4,02S 6 +191460      10,0
0,07W 5 -25100      54,0
Board 16
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03O 4 =B      62063,0
1,02O 4 =B      62013,0
4,07O 3 +28      20050,0
Board 17
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 4 +1B450      52,0
2,03S 4 +1A450      22,0
2,01S 4 +13450      62,0
Board 18
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 4 +22      48053,0
1,03O 4 +25      48023,0
4,01O 4 +16      45060,0
Board 19
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 2 +310      15054,0
4,03S 1SA -1B      5020,0
2,01W 1SA +1D      12062,0
Board 20
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 3 -12      10054,0
4,03S 2 +2K170      20,0
2,01S 3 +15130      62,0
21
Nord / NS
A972
K76
B73
AD8
B1065
D952
92
763
N
21
84
B4
KD1054
B954
N/S 3SA +1
KD3
A1083
A86
K102
SA
N33444
S32444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 3SA +15630      72,0
2,05N 3SA +1K630      12,0
2,08N 3SA +15630      62,0
22
Ost / OW
D92
A987
87
10953
73
K104
D1092
DB62
22O
A1086
653
K63
AK4
O/W 1SA +1
KB54
DB2
AB54
87
SA
N
S
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02O 1SA =D      9072,0
0,05N 2 -23      10014,0
4,08S 2 -13      5060,0
23
Süd / alle
832
73
9872
AB82
K9
K842
K105
KD53
23
S
ADB4
DB5
AB43
97
W 3SA +1
10765
A1096
D6
1064
SA
N
S
O34443
W34444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02W 3SA +18      63073,0
1,05O 3SA +15      63013,0
4,08W 3SA =2      60060,0
24
West / -
A9
A107653
AK8
64
B43
B8
DB965
KB10
W24
KD8765
4
104
D532
N/S 3SA +1
102
KD92
732
A987
SA
N144
S144
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 4 =K420      72,0
4,05N 4 +1K450      10,0
0,08N 5 -1K      5064,0
25
Nord / OW
62
854
AB3
A10863
K87
1072
KD4
9754
N
25
D543
AKB
7652
D2
N/S 1SA +1
AB109
D963
1098
KB
SA
N31222
S31222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 2 +1A110      12,0
0,06O 1SA -19100      24,0
4,08O 1SA -29200      70,0
26
Ost / alle
A32
D108
9852
KB3
B10
K32
B3
AD9854
26O
KD9864
A64
D64
10
O/W 1 +2
75
B975
AK107
762
SA
N1
S1
O132
W132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03O 4 -2A200      10,0
0,06W 2SA +22      18024,0
2,08W 3 -19100      72,0
27
Süd / -
B8
10532
A982
B86
A75
B9764
D43
D4
27
S
9432
AD
1076
AK72
N/S 1SA =
KD106
K8
KB5
10953
SA
N1111
S1111
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03S 1SA =490      13,0
1,06S 1SA =690      23,0
4,08S 1SA +16120      70,0
28
West / NS
B8654
107642
5
85
A32
85
D863
ADB7
W28
KD9
KDB
AK1074
K3
O/W 6SA =
107
A93
B92
109642
SA
N
S
O56346
W56346
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03O 3SA +310      49010,0
2,06W 6SA =5      99022,0
0,08W 6SA X =3      123074,0

Privatscore für Fr. Feeß-MeyerFr. Lösel (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,88 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA =K−120=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +2D−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA =7−120=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (59,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA +310−490=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (52,08 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+630=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -23−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,96 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -23+200=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1 +1K−90=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−400=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X -25+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 6 +19+1460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Christine TölleHr. Thomas Hr Beese (39,58 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +1D−120=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +15+130=2,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 51,0 MP  =  53,13 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,96 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−630=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,88 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +17−110=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Christine TölleHr. Thomas Hr Beese (39,58 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA -19+100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA +22−180=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 6SA =5−990=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Feeß-MeyerFr. Lösel (53,13 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X -25+300=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 6 +19+1460=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (59,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +25−480=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA -1B−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (52,08 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA -210−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−400=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 48,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Christine TölleHr. Thomas Hr Beese (39,58 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 =4−80=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+680=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Feeß-MeyerFr. Lösel (53,13 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA +310−490=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,88 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -18+100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =K−400=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (52,08 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +22−130=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 6 -23−200=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 =3+450=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,96 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -1K+50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =D−600=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +18−630=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +25−480=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA -1B−50=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  59,38 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (5)

Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Christine TölleHr. Thomas Hr Beese (39,58 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 =A−450=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -2K+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +4D−720=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Feeß-MeyerFr. Lösel (53,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+630=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -23−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (59,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +22−130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 6 -23−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 =3+450=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,88 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +22−480=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +310−150=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,96 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -26+200=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 +24−140=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 -25+100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +28−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -22−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA -210−200=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =K−400=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 50,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Christine TölleHr. Thomas Hr Beese (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (59,38 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 =4−80=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 +1A+680=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 =A−450=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +4D−720=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,96 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 6SA -1D−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +26+480=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (50,00 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA -19+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA +22−180=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 6SA =5−990=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,88 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -13−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 -1K−50=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Feeß-MeyerFr. Lösel (53,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +1D−120=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +15+130=2,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 38,0 MP  =  39,58 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +18−630=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Christine TölleHr. Thomas Hr Beese (39,58 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 6SA -1D−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +26+480=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Feeß-MeyerFr. Lösel (53,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -23+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1 +1K−90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =K−400=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (59,38 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -1K+50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−600=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (52,08 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -26+200=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 +24−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 -25+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +28−200=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,88 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA -29+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -19+100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 6SA X =3−1230=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 47,0 MP  =  48,96 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Feeß-MeyerFr. Lösel (53,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA =K−120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−150=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA =7−120=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +17−110=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (59,38 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -18+100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−400=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (52,08 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +22−480=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +310−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Christine TölleHr. Thomas Hr Beese (39,58 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -13−50=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,96 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA -29+200=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -19+100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 6SA X =3−1230=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 45,0 MP  =  46,88 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP