6917 - Bamberg - 06.09.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder106,063,1010
2.5Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller105,062,508
3.6Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Peter Ritz90,053,575
4.1Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann82,048,813
5.3Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek79,047,02
6.7BischoffHr. Thomas Larisch72,042,86
7.8Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas71,042,26
8.2--- ohne Namensnennung ---67,039,88

6917 - Bamberg - 06.09.2017

1
Nord / -
K1053
KD1043
A104
5
974
A9862
D7
AD8
N
1
2
B5
K96532
B962
N/S 4 =
ADB86
7
B8
K10743
SA
N142
S142
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 4 -1A      5016,0
3,06S 4 =7420      53,0
6,04S 4 +1A450      20,0
3,07S 4 =9420      33,0
2
Ost / NS
K82
AB84
AB5
985
A3
92
D10864
K1072
2O
DB109
K7653
2
B43
N/S 2SA =
7654
D10
K973
AD6
SA
N112
S1112
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 3SA -26      20016,0
2,06W 2 -1950      54,0
6,04N 3SA =5600      20,0
4,07N 2SA =D120      32,0
3
Süd / OW
B8753
92
D84
K87
AK2
543
10753
AB2
3
S
94
AKD6
KB6
D1065
O/W 3SA =
D106
B1087
A92
943
SA
N
S
O44313
W44313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08W 3SA -13100      10,0
1,06W 3SA =5      60055,0
4,04N 3 -3A      15022,0
1,07W 3SA =9      60035,0
4
West / alle
743
K108
A652
653
KB96
A9
1093
AK84
W4
AD8
D754
KDB
1092
O/W 3SA +2
1052
B632
874
DB7
SA
N
S
O55455
W55455
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 3SA +12      63013,0
3,06O 3SA +18      63053,0
3,04W 3SA +14      63023,0
3,07O 3SA +14      63033,0
5
Nord / NS
KB72
B653
AD
A93
D86
KD1042
KB3
K7
N
5
9
98
987654
B1054
N/S 4SA +1
A10543
A7
102
D862
SA
N5255
S5255
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 2 +23170      23,0
0,07S 4 -1K      10066,0
6,05S 4 =K620      30,0
3,01N 3 +19170      43,0
6
Ost / OW
95
D985
B1052
AK9
AD72
AK63
76432
6O
B64
AB42
9874
D10
N/S 2SA =
K1083
K10763
D
B85
SA
N22
S22
O122
W122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 1 +12      11024,0
4,07O 1SA -2D200      62,0
6,05N 2 X =9470      30,0
0,01W 2 +29      13046,0
7
Süd / alle
AD86
986
D42
542
104
1074
B63
A10876
7
S
KB9752
KB32
K10
3
N/S 3SA =
3
AD5
A9875
KDB9
SA
N2313
S233
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 1SA +18120      22,0
6,07S 2 +23130      60,0
2,05S 2 +17110      34,0
0,01O 2 =3      11046,0
8
West / -
984
9
10754
D9743
DB32
A1032
A932
10
W8
K106
B65
KB6
AKB5
O/W 3SA +2
A75
KD874
D8
862
SA
N
S
O34445
W34345
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 3SA +24      46025,0
1,07W 3SA +29      46065,0
4,05W 1SA +49      21032,0
6,01W 6 -34150      40,0
9
Nord / OW
AK962
A93
5
A1085
74
D762
B43
DB43
N
9
DB3
K104
AK10862
7
N/S 1 +2
1085
B85
D97
K962
SA
N3131
S3131
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 2 +17140      32,0
4,01N 3 =A140      72,0
4,06N 3 =A140      42,0
0,02N 2 =A110      56,0
10
Ost / alle
AK9752
97
AB9
DB
B
B102
KD1085
9763
10O
D10
AK653
762
AK5
W 3 =
8643
D84
43
10842
SA
N22
S22
O132
W133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08O 4 -13100      31,0
2,01W 3 =A      11074,0
5,06O 3 -16100      41,0
0,02O 3 =8      14056,0
11
Süd / -
862
974
B962
K98
AD75
B5
A105
B532
11
S
109
AK1062
KD843
4
O/W 4 +1
KB43
D83
7
AD1076
SA
N
S
O15512
W15513
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 2 +17      14030,0
4,01W 3SA =8      40072,0
0,06W 3SA +28      46046,0
2,02O 4 +17      45054,0
12
West / NS
75
83
A109752
A87
AD1096
42
3
K10953
W12
KB43
D975
6
B642
O/W 6 X -3
82
AKB106
KDB84
D
SA
N552
S552
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 5 =K600      30,0
2,01N 4 +13150      74,0
2,06N 4 +13150      44,0
2,02S 4 +13150      54,0
13
Nord / alle
K2
A9864
AB42
B5
954
KB
K98
AD973
N
13
D1073
1073
10763
102
S 3SA +1
AB86
D52
D5
K864
SA
N22333
S33434
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03N 4 -110      10061,0
1,08N 3SA -27      20045,0
1,02S 3SA -27      20015,0
5,07S 3SA -13      10051,0
14
Ost / -
93
KB83
10875
D32
K1082
94
A9632
K8
14O
10765
KB4
A97654
N/S 3 X -1
ADB7654
AD2
D
B10
SA
N2
S2
O231
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 4 -29      10064,0
0,08S 4 X -24      30046,0
4,02S 3 -19      5012,0
6,07S 3 =K140      50,0
15
Süd / NS
B6
K54
ADB102
A108
103
10976
K95
D765
15
S
AD7
D32
643
9432
N/S 6SA =
K98542
AB8
87
KB
SA
N46556
S46556
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03S 4 +210680      60,0
3,08S 4 +110650      43,0
0,02S 4 =5620      16,0
3,07S 4 +110650      53,0
16
West / OW
B87632
B96
K8
D4
D
D103
A7532
10962
W16
K95
A842
DB96
53
N/S 2 +1
A104
K75
104
AKB87
SA
N332
S332
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 2 +1D110      64,0
4,08N 2 +1D140      42,0
6,02N 3 +16170      10,0
0,07N 3 -1D      5056,0
17
Nord / -
A1082
KD106
K854
A
6
87
AD1093
B8642
N
17
B743
AB95
62
K93
N/S 2 +1
KD95
432
B7
D1075
SA
N232
S231
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 3 +18170      72,0
1,08N 4 -24      10055,0
6,03S 4 =B420      20,0
1,01N 3 -24      10065,0
18
Ost / NS
K92
D98
6532
D42
85
AKB65
AKB1065
18O
D103
43
AKD9874
3
O/W 4 =
AB764
1072
B10
987
SA
N
S
O34411
W34411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04O 4SA -46200      70,0
0,08W 4 =2      42056,0
2,03W 3SA =8      40024,0
4,01W 4 -1250      62,0
19
Süd / OW
A8763
87
B842
62
K4
92
D5
ADB10954
19
S
B92
1064
A1063
K73
N/S 3 =
N/S 3 =
D105
AKDB53
K97
8
SA
N233
S233
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04S 4 -1A      5073,0
3,08S 3 -15      5053,0
6,03S 4 =A420      20,0
0,01S 3 -2A      10066,0
20
West / alle
K82
AKB8
7653
B3
97
D63
AKB108
D97
W20
AB6
742
D94
K865
N/S 4 =
D10543
1095
2
A1042
SA
N124
S124
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 1SA =A      9072,0
0,08S 3 -2A      20056,0
6,03N 2 +14140      20,0
2,01W 1SA +1A      12064,0
21
Nord / NS
K7
KDB2
KDB54
42
D6
A10763
1092
DB3
N
21
AB1084
85
76
K865
W 3 X -1
9532
94
A83
A1097
SA
N31
S31
O111
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02S 3SA =3600      71,0
2,05N 1SA +15120      14,0
0,08N 3 =8110      66,0
5,04N 3SA =B600      31,0
22
Ost / OW
K1096
B1052
65
763
B84
8
KB1084
K842
22O
753
AK97
93
D1095
N/S 2 =
AD2
D643
AD72
AB
SA
N21
S21
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02S 2SA =B120      73,0
3,05S 2SA =8120      13,0
6,08S 3SA =B400      60,0
0,04S 4 -28      10036,0
23
Süd / alle
10543
B43
543
K93
7
AK85
ADB6
A854
23
S
ADB986
10
K82
762
O/W 6 =
K2
D9762
1097
DB10
SA
N
S
O56254
W56254
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02O 6 -2D200      70,0
2,05O 4 =D      62014,0
0,08O 4 +1D      65066,0
4,04W 2SA +29      18032,0
24
West / -
KD9
KB1053
B853
D
A764
D8
AD4
AK82
W24
B853
A62
K109
973
O/W 4 =
102
974
762
B10654
SA
N
S
O2242
W3243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02W 3SA -1550      72,0
4,05O 4 -1450      12,0
0,08W 3SA +13      43066,0
4,04W 3SA -1B50      32,0
25
Nord / OW
10976
7
KB92
DB32
AB84
AK10963
A4
7
N
25
K52
B85
D1053
1094
O/W 5 =
D3
D42
876
AK865
SA
N2
S2
O2542
W2542
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 4 =D      62044,0
2,03W 4 =10      62014,0
2,06W 4 =10      62024,0
6,08W 2 +37      20070,0
26
Ost / alle
D1062
AK76
843
B5
K7
D1043
AB76
1062
26O
AB
B95
KD109
KD97
N/S 4 X -2
98543
82
52
A843
SA
N2
S2
O3333
W3333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 3SA -13100      42,0
0,03O 3SA +16      63016,0
4,06O 3SA -14100      22,0
4,08O 3SA -13100      72,0
27
Süd / -
KB109
1084
D
109753
8652
A532
KB96
A
27
S
D3
D97
752
KD842
N/S 1 =
N/S 1 =
A74
KB6
A10843
B6
SA
N111
S111
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 2 -2B100      44,0
6,03S 1SA +36180      10,0
4,06S 1SA +16120      22,0
0,08N 2 -1K      5076,0
28
West / NS
AB98543
AB8
8
93
2
K109
AD1075
6542
W28
KD106
D65432
B3
K
O/W 3 =
7
7
K9642
ADB1087
SA
N3112
S3112
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05S 3 -15      10043,0
3,03N 3 -1B      10013,0
3,06N 3 -1B      10023,0
3,08N 3 -12      10073,0

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (42,26 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -26−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA +36+180=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestN 3 -1B−100=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA =8+120=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: BischoffHr. Thomas Larisch (42,86 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +13+150=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,88 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -27−200=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -19−50=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (63,10 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +29−130=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 6 -34+150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Peter Ritz (53,57 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -24−100=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA +1A−120=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  48,81 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: BischoffHr. Thomas Larisch (42,86 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=5,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA =B+120=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 6 -2D+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (42,26 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 1 +12−110=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA +18+120=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (63,10 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=2,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Peter Ritz (53,57 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -14+100=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestN 3 -1B−100=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,81 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -27−200=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -19−50=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=4,0 MP+
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +13+150=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 67,0 MP  =  39,88 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Peter Ritz (53,57 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=5,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -29−100=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +210+680=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,81 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA +36+180=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−100=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (42,26 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -13+100=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 =K+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 X =9+470=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +17+110=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA +49−210=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: BischoffHr. Thomas Larisch (42,86 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=5,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,88 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=2,0 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (63,10 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =B+600=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -28−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA +29−180=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -1B+50=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 79,0 MP  =  47,02 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 -2B+100=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestS 3 -15−100=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: BischoffHr. Thomas Larisch (42,86 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4SA -46+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,88 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=4,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (42,26 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -27−200=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 X -24−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=3,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Peter Ritz (53,57 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +28−460=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +13+150=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +29−130=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 6 -34+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+600=5,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -28−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA +29−180=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -1B+50=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  63,10 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (63,10 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 -2B+100=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdS 3 -15−100=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Peter Ritz (53,57 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -19+50=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=5,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,81 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA =8+120=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 X =9+470=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +17+110=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA +49−210=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (42,26 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -24−100=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -15−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: BischoffHr. Thomas Larisch (42,86 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=3,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,88 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +13+150=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 105,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Peter Ritz (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -29−100=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +210+680=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +1D+110=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -19+50=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: BischoffHr. Thomas Larisch (42,86 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA -2D+200=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +23+130=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +29−460=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,88 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+100=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−100=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (63,10 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−460=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +13+150=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (42,26 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =B+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,81 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -24−100=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA +1A−120=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  53,57 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für BischoffHr. Thomas Larisch (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,88 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA =B+120=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 6 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (63,10 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 4SA -46+200=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Peter Ritz (53,57 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA -2D+200=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +23+130=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−460=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +13+150=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=5,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=3,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (42,26 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +37−200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  42,86 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,81 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -26−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,88 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1 +12−110=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA +18+120=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -13+100=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 =K+600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (63,10 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -27−200=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 X -24−300=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=3,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -24−100=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -15−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Peter Ritz (53,57 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: BischoffHr. Thomas Larisch (42,86 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +37−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 71,0 MP  =  42,26 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP